01. Гиляев Васим Кашифович
|
ООО "АККОШ" |
02. Богатырева Галина Григорьевна
|
СКПК "КОКШАН" |
03. Гафаров Александр Евгеньевич
|
ООО "НАДЕЖНАЯ ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ ЛОГИСТИКА" |
04. Филиппов Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
ООО "ВОДОПРОВОДНО-КАНАЛИЗАЦИОННОЕ И ЭНЕРГЕТИЧЕСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО" |
05. Цимбота Василий Николаевич
|
ПГО "ДРУЖБА" |
06. Готин Ленар Юнэсович
|
ООО "ТАТРЕГИОНСТРОЙ" |
07. Хафизова Диляра Фаритовна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ МЕРКУРИЙ" |
08. Пискунов Геннадий Дмитриевич
|
ПГО "АВТОЛЮБИТЕЛЬ" |
09. Карымшаков Айтбек Муканбетович
|
ООО "ДИАЛ" |
10. Григорьева Лейсан Раифовна
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |
11. Токарев Николай Михайлович
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННАЯ СЕМЕННАЯ ИНСПЕКЦИЯ РТ" |
12. Тимергалеева Лилия Атласовна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОАО "ТАТАЗОТ" ТАТАРСТАНСКОЙ РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ РОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОГО СОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ ХИМИЧЕСКИХ ОТРАСЛЕЙ ПРОМЫШЛЕННОСТИ |
13. Газизова Татьяна Вениаминовна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №12" |
14. Фаткулин Альберт Анварович
|
ООО "МОДУЛЬПРОМ" |
15. Волков Вячеслав Геннадьевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙПЛАСТ" |
16. Бондарев Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ВЕКТОР" |
17. Пелих Василь Васильевич
|
ООО "ВЕСНА" |
18. Бурганов Рустем Флюрович
|
ПРОФКОМ ОАО "ХИМЗАВОД ИМ. Л. Я. КАРПОВА" |
19. Ахмадиева Рамзия Хуснумухаметовна
|
МУ "ЕРЦ" |
20. Хасанов Рустем Вадимович
|
ООО "ТРАНСАВТИКА" |
21. Костенко Анастасия Владимировна
|
ООО "КЫЗЫЛ ТАУ" |
22. Зиятдинова Ильсуяр Азатовна
|
ГАУСО "КЦСОН "БЕРЕГ НАДЕЖДЫ" МТЗ И СЗ РТ В МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКОМ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОМ РАЙОНЕ" |
23. Салахов Марат Салимзянович
|
ООО "СВЕТО-ЛЮКС" |
24. Сафаргалиев Эрнст Раисович
|
МКУ "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ ИСПОЛНИТЕЛЬНОГО КОМИТЕТА МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН" |
25. Васильев Георгий Михайлович
|
ООО "МНОГОПРОФИЛЬНОЕ-ДОРОЖНОЕ, СТРОИТЕЛЬНО-МОНТАЖНОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ "ПРОФСТРОЙ-ИНВЕСТ" |
26. Зарипова Айгуль Зуфаровна
|
ООО СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "УНЫШСТРОЙ" |
27. Гришин Игорь Валериевич
|
ООО "ВЫМПЕЛ" |
28. Гараева Земфира Габдульбаровна
|
МБУ ЦБ |
29. Салиев Анвар Гумерович
|
ГАРАЖНОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ХИМИК" |
30. Хабибуллина Луиза Мансуровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ №4" |
31. Шипков Михаил Павлович
|
ИНСПЕКЦИЯ ГОСАРХСТРОЙНАДЗОРА И БЛАГОУСТРОЙСТВА |
32. Гарифуллина Илмира Хамзаевна
|
ООО "ОАЗИС М" |
33. Парамонов Геннадий Николаевич
|
ООО "МЕТЕЛИЦА" |
34. Гафуров
|
САНИТАРНО-ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ МИЛИЦИЯ Г МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСК |
35. Мухамадеева Елена Николаевна
|
ГКУ ЦЗН МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
36. Мирибян Ашот Акопович
|
ООО "ОБУВЬ" |
37. Нефедов Кирилл Сергеевич
|
ООО "ГРУППА КОМПАНИЙ "ВОСТОК" |
38. Киямов Салим Шаместинович
|
ООО "ЛЕССТРОЙТОРГ" |
39. Латыпова Алия Мохтаровна
|
ООО "ГАУСС" |
40. Хан Эльвира Александровна
|
ДП БТИ МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
41. Набиев Марат Гильмугаянович
|
ОАО "МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСК СОТЕ" |
42. Косинцев Валерий Дмитриевич
|
МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО (РАЙОННОГО) КОМИТЕТА ВСЕРОССИЙСКОГО ДОБРОВОЛЬНОГО САМОУПРАВЛЯЕМОГО ОБЩЕСТВЕННОГО ДВИЖЕНИЯ СОЮЗА "ЧЕРНОБЫЛЬ" |
43. Забродин Владимир Игоревич
|
ООО "РЕЗИДЕНЦИЯ" |
44. Гараева Наиля Равильевна
|
ПРОФКОМ ЦГСЭН |
45. Галиахметов Ильдар Раисович
|
ООО "АГРОТОРГ" |
46. Коновалов Александр Аркадьевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙТРЕНД" |
47. Федорова Елена Юрьевна
|
ООО "ГАРАНТ" |
48. Баранов Вячеслав Александрович
|
ООО "МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКБЫТХИМ" |
49. Захарян Артур Аршамович
|
МАУ "УИИР ММР" |
50. Ефимов Тимур Аликович
|
ООО "КРАКАТУ" |
51. Буханов Анатолий Геннадьевич
|
ООО "АМД116" |
52. Драпеза Венера Шамильевна
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "РУДУС" |
53. Никишин Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО "КАРИНА" |
54. Хасанов Анис Аухадиевич
|
ООО "МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКИЙ КОМБИНАТ СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫХ МАТЕРИАЛОВ" |
55. Богатова Лилия Сергеевна
|
МБУ ПМК "САТОРИ" |
56. Бибяков Руслан Равилевич
|
ООО "НОВОТЕХГРУПП" |
57. Шипулин Николай Анатольевич
|
ООО "ПЕРВЫЙ ДОМ" |
58. Курдасов Виталий Алексеевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙНЕФТЕСЕРВИС" |
59. Ефремов Юрий Николаевич
|
МБУ ДО КСШ "ФАВОРИТ" МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН |
60. Стройкин Евгений Васильевич
|
ООО "ЗЕНИТ" |
61. Бикмухаметов Тагирзян Магсумович
|
РП "АГРОПРОМЭНЕРГО" |
62. Ахметшин Равиль Нургалеевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
63. Шаймарданов Валерий Шамилович
|
С/Т "ПРОМСТРОЕВЕЦ" |
64. Аванесян Алексей Лаврентович
|
ООО "САЛК" |
65. Сысоев Михаил Валентинович
|
ООО ФИРМА "СТЭМ" |
66. Сергеев Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "БЫТСЕРВИС" |
67. Загртдинов Рустям Назибович
|
ООО "МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКИЕ КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СЕТИ" |
68. Григорьев Максим Витальевич
|
ФИНАНСОВО-БЮДЖЕТНАЯ ПАЛАТА |
69. Мирибян Гвидон Акопович
|
ГУП "ТАТАЗОТ" |
70. Мирзагалиева Юлиана Азатовна
|
ООО "ДОВЕРИЕ" |
71. Саитов Ильдар Рифович
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "АВТО" |
72. Головастикова Тамара Ивановна
|
ПРОФКОМ ООО "МЕНДЕ-РОССИ" |
73. Закиров Александр Рафаилович
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГОРЕГИОН ПЛЮС" |
74. Бахматова Оксана Алексеевна
|
ГАУЗ "МЕНДЕЛЕЕВСКАЯ ЦРБ" |
75. Тарасов Сергей Михайлович
|
ООО " ТРИОФИНАНСКОМПАНИ" |