376. Итаров Артур Таймуразович
|
ООО "ОКЕАН" |
377. Джиоев Бесики Георгиевич
|
ООО "АГРОПРОМСЕРВИС" |
378. Таболова Ляна Валерьевна
|
ООО "БОНВИАН" |
379. Джериев Герман Хазбиевич
|
ЦЕРКОВЬ ЕХБ "СЧАСТЬЕ" ("АМОНД") Г. БЕСЛАНА |
380. Габисов Таймураз Дмитриевич
|
СОРОО "ФАМИЛЬНЫЙ ФОНД ГАБИСОВЫХ" |
381. Гогаев Виталий Казгериевич
|
"НАШ ДОМ БЕСЛАН" |
382. Бадов Георгий Константинович
|
ДГП "ПРОМЖИЛСТРОЙ-2" ГУП "ПРОМЖИЛСТРОЙ РСО-АЛАНИЯ" |
383. Цкаева Белла Ахболатовна
|
ООО "ВОСТОК" |
384. Дауров Руслан Муратбекович
|
ООО "КАРТОН-ТАРА-15" |
385. Дзтиев Хаджимурза Георгиевич
|
СЕВЕРО-ОСЕТИНСКАЯРЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ФАМИЛИИ ДЗТИЕВЫХ-ДЗИТИЕВЫХ |
386. Сидакова Диана Майрамовна
|
ООО "АЛЕКСАНДРДИ-С" |
387. Тараев Герман Казбекович
|
ООО "ОДМИЛС" |
388. Бестаева Индира Зауровна
|
ООО "ОРХИДЕЯ" |
389. Кусаев Алан Александрович
|
ООО "ИЗРОМ" |
390. Кокоев Таймураз Михайлович
|
ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ БОКСА ПРАВОБЕРЕЖНОГО РАЙОНА РСО-А |
391. Коцоев Айтег Георгиевич
|
ООО "ЮГАГРОМАРКЕТ" |
392. Гатаева Мадина Юрьевна
|
ООО "ФЛАМИНГО" |
393. Дауров Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ ИМПЕРИЯ" |
394. Тебиев Руслан Георгиевич
|
ГУП "АГРОПРОМСНАБ" |
395. Джиоев Алан Батразович
|
РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ПОДВОРЬЕ АЛАНСКОГО УСПЕНСКОГО МУЖСКОГО МОНАСТЫРЯ ВЛАДИКАВКАЗСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ) |
396. Хабаева Венера Казбековна
|
ТСЖ "ГАГАРИНА 50, 52, 54" |
397. Нартикоев Феликс Муратович
|
ООО "ОРИОН" |
398. Золоева Зарема Арсеновна
|
ООО "СОЛНЕЧНЫЕ ПИРОГИ" |
399. Тогузова Елена Филипповна
|
ООО "ПРОГРЕСС" |
400. Хубецов Михаил Иванович
|
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННСОТЬЮ "ВЕТЕРАН" |
401. Байматов Сосланбек Владимирович
|
ООО "ЭКСПРЕСС" |
402. Кусов Асахмет Муратович
|
СПК "МУРФАТ" |
403. Гобаев Чермен Таймуразович
|
СПК "КАВКАЗ" |
404. Бедоев Тимур Викторович
|
ООО "СОВА" |
405. Арсагова Жанна Казбековна
|
ООО "НИРВАНА" |
406. Сакиев Сосланбек Оразович
|
ТСЖ "СИГОВА 15" |
407. Аджиумеров Иса Недимович
|
ООО "КАРАГРО" |
408. Гиголаева Ирина Исидоровна
|
СОРО ФОНД "ТРАДИЦИИ" ("АГЪДАУ") |
409. Сатцаев Руслан Сафарбекович
|
ООО "РУШ" |
410. Ногаева Элина Олеговна
|
ООО "МАГНОЛИЯ" |
411. Хабалаев Эдуард Леонидович
|
ООО "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ" |
412. Габуев Игорь Сосланбекович
|
ГУП "БЕСЛАНСКИЙ КОМБИНАТ ХЛЕБОПРОДУКТОВ" |
413. Чекоев Владимир Петрович
|
ООО "СТОЛИЦА" |
414. Бокоев Александр Георгиевич
|
ООО "ЭСТЕР" |
415. Дзуцев Аслан Николаевич
|
ООО "ЭКСПРЕСС +" |
416. Агнаев Игорь Олегович
|
ООО "БИОКОРМПРОДУКТ" |
417. Сугаров Владимир Борисович
|
ТСЖ "ЛИДЕР" |
418. Дзугутов Чермен Казбекович
|
ПРКО |
419. Гатеев Юрий Сергеевич
|
ЖСК "ШАХТЕР" |
420. Бекузаров Игорь Русланович
|
СЕВЕРО-ОСЕТИНСКАЯ РЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ ФИЗКУЛЬТУРНО-СПОРТИВНАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "БЕСЛАН 05" |
421. Гутиев Феликс Андреевич
|
ТСЖ "УЛ. ДЗАРАХОХОВА ДОМА №№5, 7, ПЕР. СВОБОДЫ №7" |
422. Кокодий Валерий Николаевич
|
ОАО "ИСТОК" |
423. Басиев Таймураз Юрьевич
|
ООО "ПОЗИТИВ" |
424. Секинаев Артем Бесланович
|
ООО "ГЕОРГИЙ" |
425. Фраев Сослан Михайлович
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ВОЛЬНОЙ БОРЬБЫ ПРАВОБЕРЕЖНОГО РАЙОНА . |
426. Каболова Ангелина Руслановна
|
ООО "МОНОЛИТ" |
427. Хадиков Феликс Изатбекович
|
ООО "ФЕЛИКС" |
428. Дзуцев Алан Дзумарбекович
|
КФХ "КИПАРИС" |
429. Лопаткин Владимир Васильевич
|
ООО "МАСТЕР-ИР" |
430. Цуциев Олег Елканович
|
ООО "АЛАНА" |
431. Кастуев Батраз Хадзишмелович
|
ООО "ДЭВИД-ТРЕЙД" |
432. Мамитова Зара Харитоновна
|
ООО "МАГНИТ" |
433. Джибилова Ирина Ирбековна
|
РАЙКОМ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ ГОСТОРГА И ПОТРЕБКООПЕРАЦИИ |
434. Зандин Михаил Владимирович
|
ООО "ЛАКОМКА" |
435. Тагаев Виктор Таймуразович
|
ТСЖ "АМОНД" |
436. Туаев Марат Сосланович
|
ООО "ТРАНЗИТ-15" |
437. Базоев Асланбек Викторович
|
"ИР-АГРОСЕРВИС" |
438. Гадзиев Таймураз Камболатович
|
МП САНОЧИСТКА |
439. Бокиев Борис Владимирович
|
ООО "БЕСЛАНЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС" |
440. Хузмиев Алан Шанхаевич
|
ООО "ХИМТЕПЛОЗАЩИТА" |
441. Гадиев Заурбек Хазбиевич
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО - КОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ (ПКО) " МЭЛС" |
442. Хугаев Олег Феликсович
|
ООО "СТРОЙТЕХ" |
443. Сюкаев Зубари Георгиевич
|
ООО "РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЕ РАЗВИТИЕ" |
444. Гусов Алан Александрович
|
ЗАО " ЗАУР" |
445. Заруднев Юрий Никитович
|
ФГУП "НАТХОР" |
446. Дудаев Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "ЭКТИМ" |
447. Дзантиев Эльбрус Дзамболатович
|
ООО "РОДНИЧЕК" |
448. Зураев Виктор Хадзиретович
|
КФХ "ГАРАНТ" |
449. Бокоева Аза Савельевна
|
МУФП "ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС" ПРАВОБЕРЕЖНОГО РАЙОНА РСО-АЛАНИЯ |
450. Мисиков Борис Казбекович
|
ФГУ ДЭП №167 |