пгт Боровой (23) пгт Водный (92) п. Кэмдин (6) п. Тобысь (3) пгт Ярега (85) д. Изваиль (1) д. Поромес (2) |
Руководители с 151 по 225 из 3308 | Компания |
---|---|
151. Серова Юлия Анатольевна | ООО "ВАША ОЧЕРЕДЬ" |
152. Коваль Денис Владимирович | ООО "ТНГ-КОМИГЕО" |
153. Иванова Юлия Валентиновна | ООО "ВЕДУЩЕЕ АГЕНТСТВО НЕДВИЖИМОСТИ" |
154. Ясеновец Валерий Георгиевич | ООО "СКЛАД-ОБЩЕСТВА" |
155. Корчевская Бэла Габбасовна | ООО "СЕВЕРНОЕ" |
156. Урнейжене Наталья Геннадьевна | ИЧП "РОСА" |
157. Матушкин Александр Александрович | ООО "ПРОГРЕСС" |
158. Савельева Елена Николаевна | ООО "РЕГИОНСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
159. Соловьев Николай Иванович | ООО "КОМИСТРОЙДИЗАЙН" |
160. Ярковая Зинаида Михайловна | ООО "РЕГИОНГАЗСЕРВИС" |
161. Перевезенцева Наталья Васильевна | ООО "АЗБУКА ЖИЛЬЯ" |
162. Козлов Василий Михайлович | ООО "СТРОЙ-ХОЛДИНГ" |
163. Зеленина Светлана Григорьевна | ООО "ОРГРИМ" |
164. Фуфина Надежда Павловна | ООО "ГРАНД МАСТЕР" |
165. Балаян Валерий Вилевич | ООО "РОНДО" |
166. Тугов Николай Александрович | ООО "ЛОГИН 11" |
167. Ветрова Маргарита Викторовна | ООО "НЕФТЕГЕОСЕРВИС" |
168. Печерин Владимир Николаевич | НП СОДЕЙСТВИЯ РАЗВИТИЮ МАССОВОГО СПОРТА, ТУРИЗМА И ПАТРИОТИЧЕСКОГО ВОСПИТАНИЯ "РАЗВИТИЕ" |
169. Новоселова Наталья Михайловна | ООО "ФАРММЕКС" |
170. Иванкин Виталий Викторович | ГБУЗ РК "УПБ" |
171. Соломатина Елена Андреевна | КРОО "КЦ "ТИМАН" |
172. Киросова Людмила Викторовна | ООО "АВТОПРОФИ" |
173. Папушой Валерий Владимирович | ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ" |
174. Кайдалов Сергей Викторович | ООО "РАДУГА" |
175. Капаев Сергей Анатольевич | ООО "ИНТЕКСО" |
176. Белозерова Людмила Павловна | ООО "РИЭЛТ-ФИНАНС" |
177. Горбунов Максим Валентинович | ООО "ДИМАКС" |
178. Токарев Владимир Сергеевич | ООО "ТРАНСЭНЕРГО" |
179. Котельников Сергей Павлович | ЗАО "ЭЛЕКТРОМОНТАЖ" |
180. Малько Владимир Николаевич | ГСК "ИМПУЛЬС" |
181. Коптяева Мария Викторовна | ООО "МВ" |
182. Любезнов Александр Викторович | ООО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ НАСТОЛЬНОГО ТЕННИСА ГОРОДА УХТЫ" |
183. Пушкин Владимир Викторович | ООО АГЕНТСТВО БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ "ПРОТЕЧТ" |
184. Мосякин Алексей Емельянович | ООО "ДСЦ" |
185. Ждан Михаил Владимирович | ООО "ЧОП "ВЫСОТНИК" |
186. Кузнецов Сергей Егорович | ООО "СЕВЕРТЕЛЕКОМ" |
187. Егоров Олег Игоревич | ООО "ЮКОН" |
188. Воронцов Александр Васильевич | ООО ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "СИТИ" |
189. Дегтярь Сергей Михайлович | ООО ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "РОСТРАНС" |
190. Наговицын Владимир Николаевич | ООО "ИМПЕРИЯ М" |
191. Мухаметдинов Ирик Раильевич | ТОО /АОЗТ/ "ГИВС И К" |
192. Аванесян Андраник Мовсесович | ООО "АРАРАТ" |
193. Железов Павел Семенович | ООО "КМ ТРЕЙД" |
194. Купецков Александр Иванович | ООО "БУРОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ИСТОЧНИК-10" |
195. Дебольский Владимир Андреевич | ООО "СД И К" |
196. Рылова Любовь Геннадьевна | ТСЖ "ШКОЛЬНАЯ ДОМ 5 П. БОРОВОЙ" |
197. Урих Павел Викторович | ООО "ТЕХПРОМСЕРВИС" |
198. Голев Александр Александрович | ООО "МИТУ УХТА" |
199. Дорогайкина Антонина Ивановна | ТСН "КУРАТОВА 8" |
200. Селиванова Татьяна Михайловна | ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОАО "ЗАВОД СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫХ МЕТАЛЛОКОНСТРУКЦИЙ" ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНОЙ КОМИ РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ НЕФТЯНОЙ, ГАЗОВОЙ ОТРАСЛЕЙ ПРОМЫШЛЕННОСТИ И СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА РФ |
201. Осипов Леонид Васильевич | ООО "СИГМА" |
202. Ковалев Алексей Михайлович | КР ФС ОО ФБИ РК |
203. Филиппова Татьяна Михайловна | ООО "ТЕХСТРОЙ-К" |
204. Ударцев Владимир Владимирович | ВИКТОРИЯ ИЧП УДАРЦЕВА В. В. |
205. Мартюшев Евгений Геннадьевич | ООО "20/19" |
206. Янчиюк Василий Николаевич | ООО "ПРОФАЛЬЯНС" |
207. Колпащикова Мария Валерьевна | ООО "СЕВЕР ТЭК" |
208. Скрипкин Артем Алексеевич | ООО НЕЗАВИСИМАЯ ПРАВОЗАЩИТНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ФЕМИДА" |
209. Овчинников Александр Владимирович | ТОО (АОЗТ) "САМАРА" |
210. Попов Александр Сергеевич | ООО "ЦЕНТР СОДЕЙСТВИЯ БИЗНЕСУ" |
211. Зерюнов Иван Александрович | ООО "УХТА-КОНТРАКТ" |
212. Марченко Алексей Васильевич | ООО "АВАНС 511" |
213. Чернов Борис Юрьевич | ООО "КРЕПЁЖ" |
214. Сысоев Андрей Александрович | ООО "СОЮЗ" |
215. Голубев Юрий Алексеевич | ООО "ТИТАН-Н" |
216. Торосян Юрий Мурадович | ООО "СЕВЕРНЫЕ МОРЕПРОДУКТЫ" |
217. Ковалёв Владимир Алексеевич | ООО "ТЕХСТРОЙ" |
218. Ляшко Александр Федорович | ООО "АКВАРЕЛЬ" |
219. Миронов Роман Александрович | ООО "МЕТАЛЛ-СЕРВИС" |
220. Айназаров Денис Александрович | КУМИ МОГО "УХТА" |
221. Быстров Александр Александрович | ООО "УХТА-ИНФОРМ" |
222. Михайлов Андрей Иванович | ООО "МАСТЕР СЕРВИС-А" |
223. Козицкая Надежда Ивановна | СОЮЗ "ЧЕРНОБЫЛЬ-УХТА" |
224. Владыкин Александр Владимирович | ООО "СЕВЕРПРОФМОНТАЖ" |
225. Алексеева Ольга Николаевна | ГУ РК "ЦЗН Г. УХТЫ" |