226. Костоев Борис Мухарбекович
|
ОАО "НЕФТЕГАЗЭЛЕКТРОСТРОЙ" |
227. Хаутиев Мустафа Магомед-Баширович
|
ООО "УРАЛ-ИНВЕСТ" |
228. Вышегурова Белла Султановна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО-ДЕЛОВОЙ ЦЕНТР "СИТИ-ЦЕНТР" |
229. Чапанов Багдан Бунухович
|
КООП "МУЖИЧИ" |
230. Гандалоев Адам Ильясович
|
ООО "АЛЬБОРАК" |
231. Сагов Алаудин Арсен-Гиреевич
|
ООО "МАГНИТ" |
232. Котиев Даут Идрисович
|
ООО "БАРСУК" |
233. Парчиев Ахмет Асланович
|
ССПК "ИНВЕСТ" |
234. Маскуров Рустам Шахан-Гиреевич
|
КООП "ДЖЕЙРАХ" |
235. Евлоев Мусса Хасанович
|
КООП "МЕЦХАЛ" |
236. Котиев Руслан Абукарович
|
МТИП "ТОРГ" |
237. Котиев Докки Борисович
|
АОЗТ "ЭРЗИ" |
238. Пугиев Руслан Хадрисович
|
ЖСК "ФЕМИДА" |
239. Парчиев Руслан Магометович
|
ООО "ПАРЧИЕВ И ПАРТНЁРЫ" |
240. Далакян Иветта Камсаровна
|
ООО "ЛОКОМОТИВ ИНВЕСТ" |
241. Ужахова Елизавета Сафарбековна
|
ООО "ФИРМА "ЭДЕМ" |
242. Костоев Багаудин Ахметович
|
РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ПАРТИИ "ГРАЖДАНСКАЯ СИЛА" В РЕСПУБЛИКЕ ИНГУШЕТИЯ |
243. Долгих Виктор Васильевич
|
ПАРТНЕР ЛТД. |
244. Мешкова Надежда Васильевна
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "АЛЬБАТРОС" |
245. Медов Багаудин Баширович
|
КООП "ПОЧТОВЫЕ УСЛУГИ" |
246. Куреньков Дмитрий Борисович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ОПТОРГ" |
247. Куриева Цэш Ибрагимовна
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |
248. Степанова Алла Викторовна
|
ООО "РЕЛИЗ" |
249. Мурзабеков Хаджи-Мурат Берснакович
|
ООО "ПРОДЮСЕРСКИЙ ЦЕНТР" |
250. Цицкиев Адам Муратович
|
ООО "ГАРАНТ" |
251. Аушев Магамед Хаджибикарович
|
ООО "ЕВРОСТРОЙ-И" |
252. Зязиков Руслан Тамерланович
|
АНО "ЦЕНТР ГУМАНИТАРНОЙ ПОМОЩИ" |
253. Местоева Роза Тагировна
|
ООО "РОЗА - 65" |
254. Горчханов Амирхан Туганович
|
ЗАО "ЭТАМ" |
255. Латыров Намазан Хаматханович
|
НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ КРЕДИТНО-СБЕРЕГАТЕЛЬНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ МАГАС" |
256. Ужахов Абдурахим Магометович
|
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСВЕННОСТЬЮ "ФИРМА ТЕМП" |
257. Чахкиев Руслан Увейсуевич
|
ООО "ОРИОН" |
258. Наурбиев Зураб Нухаевич
|
ООО "ФОТОН" |
259. Дзарахова Макка Салмановна
|
ООО "СКАЙЛАНД" |
260. Апаев Асламбек Масудович
|
АНО "КЗПВП" |
261. Ганижев Руслан Баширович
|
ООО "БРУКЛЕН" |
262. Горданов Алихан Магометович
|
ООО "ГАРМОНИЯ" |
263. Аушев Магомед Хаджибикарович
|
МП "ИСТОЧНИК" |
264. Картоев Умар Алиевич
|
АБО "КХЬАЬРТ" |
265. Даурбеков Руслан Ахмет-Султанович
|
ООО "ФАРМТРЕЙДИНГ-ЛТД" |
266. Гайсанов Рашид Яхьяевич
|
"ГОСКОМИНВЕСТСТРОЙ" |
267. Костоев Эльберт Хаджи-Умарович
|
ООО "СТОМАТСЕРВИС" |
268. Эсмурзиев Иса Абдул-Азитович
|
ООО "СИМАК-1" |
269. Дядюра Елена Аркадьевна
|
ООО "МЕДИКО-АРВИС" |
270. Татиева Радимхан Абоевна
|
ООО "СЕМЕНА ЮГА" |
271. Костоев Або Магаметович
|
ООО "БЕЛЛА" |
272. Озиев Тимур Муратович
|
ООО "ВЭЙКОМ" |
273. Бачалов Султан Даудович
|
ЗАО "САМ" |
274. Камурзоев Беслан Баширович
|
МЕЖРАЙОННАЯ ИНСПЕКЦИЯ МНС РОССИИ №1 ПО РЕСПУБЛИКЕ ИНГУШЕТИЯ |
275. Хамхоев Хасан Туганович
|
ИРОО "СПОРТКЛУБ "ДЕНАЛ" ИМ. М. ПАРЧИЕВА" |
276. Бузуртанов Мурат Магометович
|
ООО "СТРОЙКОМПЛЕКС" |
277. Аушев Хаважбагаудин Юнузович
|
ГУП "САТП" ПРИ ПРАВИТЕЛЬСТВЕ РЕСПУБЛИКИ ИНГУШЕТИЯ |
278. Исмаилов Адам Абуевич
|
ООО "МАГАБУ" |
279. Мурзабеков Азамат Азраилович
|
ЗАО "КОМПАНИЯ ИО" |
280. Оздоев Муса Джабраилович
|
ОПОД "НАРОДНЫЙ ДЕПУТАТ" |
281. Экажев Абдулкарим Беланович
|
РО СКФ РФ ПО РИ |
282. Мешкова Надежда Васильевна
|
ООО "ФЕРРО ХОЛДИНГ" |
283. Галаев Насерхо Сулейманович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ" |
284. Касаев Алим Халитович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ" |
285. Илезов Михаил Бангирович
|
РОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ХОККЕЯ РЕСПУБЛИКИ ИНГУШЕТИЯ" |
286. Хашагульгов Беслан Мухажирович
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ РОСНЕДВИЖИМОСТИ ПО РЕСПУБЛИКЕ ИНГУШЕТИЯ |
287. Даурбеков Абабукар Багаудинович
|
ООО "САТУРН" |
288. Гревцов Валерий Владимирович
|
ЗАО "ШАРЛОТТ-ЛТД" |
289. Яндиев Магомед Джабраилович
|
БЛАГОТВОРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ФОНД "ДЕТИ ИНГУШЕТИИ" |
290. Саутиев Иса Ахметович
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ ВНЕБЮДЖЕТНЫЙ ФОНД СОЦИАЛЬНОЙ ПОДДЕРЖКИ МОЛОДЕЖИ И МОЛОДЫХ СЕМЕЙ "МОЛОДАЯ СЕМЬЯ" |
291. Султыгов Мухажир Хажбикарович
|
ФГБУ "ИНГУШСКИЙ ЦГМС" |
292. Пагубко Илья Израилович
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |
293. Евлоев Курейш Ахметович
|
ООО "МОНТАЖНИК" |
294. Бузуртанов Альберт Иссавич
|
ООО "ЧАСТНОЕ ОХРАНННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ ЗАЩИТА" |
295. Аушев Руслан Магомедович
|
ООО "ЗАПАД" |
296. Яндиев Ахмет Вахитович
|
ООО "ДЕЛИНГГРУПП" |
297. Гандалоев Адам Ильясович
|
ООО "ЭКСПОСТРОЙ" |
298. Кусиев Мустафа Салманович
|
МАЛОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "КИПАРИС" |
299. Конестиков Константин Владимирович
|
АО "СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭНЕРГЕТИЧЕСКИЙ СОЮЗ С. Л." |
300. Дидигов Тамерлан Ильясович
|
ООО "ЗАРИНА" |