01. Абдулмагомедов Абдулгапур Магомедович
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ КУЛЬТУРЫ ШАМИЛЬСКОЙ Р-НОЙ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ |
02. Гитинов Махмуд Махмудович
|
ООО "СПЕЦСТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ" |
03. Омаров Магомед Магомедович
|
ООО "МАХАЛО" |
04. Зияудинов Магомед Зияудинович
|
ШАМИЛЬСКИЙ РОГС ГУ |
05. Гасанов Амин Гаджиевич
|
ОАО "ШАМИЛЬСКОЕ ДОРОЖНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ №43" |
06. Магомедов Абубакар Алиевич
|
ООО "ФАРМАТЕХ" |
07. Махачев Гитино Магомедгаджиевич
|
АКФХ "ХЕБДА" |
08. Магомедов Дайитбег Алибегович
|
ООО "КОЛОС - 2000" |
09. Курбанов Малик Нурудинович
|
ООО "КАПИТАЛ ИНВЕСТ" |
10. Ахмедов Мухтар Гаджиевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙСНАБ" |
11. Амирханова Маазат Сахрудиновна
|
ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОН" |
12. Абакаров Шамил Абдулаевич
|
ГКУ РД ЦЗН В МО "ШАМИЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
13. Салихова Патимат Шабановна
|
МУП "ЯРМАРКА С. ХЕБДА" МО "СЕЛО ХЕБДА" ШАМИЛЬСКОГО Р-НА |
14. Магомедова Раисат Гамзатовна
|
СПК "ГОРНАЯ РЕЧКА" |
15. Курбанмагомедов Абдурахмангаджи Шейхамирович
|
ГУ "ШАМИЛЬСКАЯ РВЛ" |
16. Хатиев Магомед Загидович
|
ООО "ФОРЕЛЬ АС" |
17. Шехмагомедов Магомед Анхвалаевич
|
ООО "КАВКАЗ" |
18. Джамалудинов Шамиль Магомедович
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГОГАРАНТ" |
19. Ачилаев Магомед Ибрагимович
|
ООО "АЗС |
20. Хирамагомедов Хирасулмагомед Магомедович
|
МКУ "МПКДЦ" АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ МО "ШАМИЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
21. Магомедов Руслан Магомедович
|
ДОЛ "РОДНИК" |
22. Кадиров Тагир Хироевич
|
ООО "ЮГСТРОЙТОРГ" |
23. Гитихмадибиров Магомедарип Магомедович
|
МП "МАЯК" |
24. Зираров Адильбег Шихабудинович
|
ООО "ЛЕГАНД" |
25. Магомедов Магомед Магомедгаджиевич
|
ВЕЧЕРНАЯ ШКОЛА МУ |
26. Гасанов Гаджи Ахмедович
|
ГУП "ШАМИЛЬСКОЕ" |
27. Бегова Ашура Шамиловна
|
ООО "ФИРМА-АМИГО" |
28. Гаджиясулова Патимат Махачовна
|
ООО "ЛЮКС 1" |
29. Хайбулаев Хайбула Абдулгамидович
|
МЕЖРАЙОННАЯ ИФНС РОССИИ №13 ПО РД |
30. Ильясов Ильяс Хизриевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СТРОЙТОРГ" |
31. Магомедов Магомед Гаджирабданович
|
ООО "ФЕНИКС-ПРЕСС" |
32. Алилова Халиме Алиевна
|
ООО "ФАРМСЕРВИС" |
33. Эльдарбегов Лабазан Насрулаевич
|
ЦСОН |
34. Шуаев Гамзат Нурмагомедович
|
ООО "РТА-НЕГАБАРИТ ЛОГИСТИКА" |
35. Исалабдулаев Давуд Абакарович
|
ООО "ТРАНСЭНЕРГОСЕТСТРОЙ" |
36. Вагабилов Муслим Исрапилович
|
ФУМО "ШАМИЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
37. Исагаджиева Сапият Батилмирзаевна
|
ООО " БАМСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
38. Давудов Абдусалам Загидович
|
ООО "РОСУНИСЕРВИС" |
39. Исмаилов Башир Зиявдинович
|
ООО " ГАЗЭНЕРГОРЕСУРС" |
40. Исаханов Гаджи Ухумаевич
|
ОТДЕЛ МВД РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ ПО ШАМИЛЬСКОМУ РАЙОНУ |
41. Назирбегов Магомед
|
МП "МИЛОСЕРДИЕ" |
42. Гаджимагомедов Алисканди Ахмедович
|
ООО "ЮГ-ТРАНЗИТ" |
43. Хирамагомедов Арип Исрапилович
|
МКУ ДО "ДЕТСКАЯ ШКОЛА ИСКУССТВ" |
44. Асиятилов Магомед Суракатович
|
МКУ "ОТДЕЛ СУБСИДИЙ" МО "ШАМИЛЬСКИЙ Р-ОН" |
45. Хатиев Магомед Магомедович
|
ОРМ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ МО "ШАМИЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
46. Гаджиев Магомед Исламович
|
ЗАО -ШАМИЛЬСКАЯ МЕЖХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ |
47. Гитинов Халил Маллаевич
|
СОВМЕСТНОЕ МП "АЛОЭ" |
48. Мусаева Патимат Абдурахмановна
|
ООО "ТЮЛЬПАН" |
49. Муртазалиев Гамат Алиевич
|
ЖСК "ДОСТУПНОЕ ЖИЛЬЕ" |
50. Халилов Ибрагим Гасанович
|
ГБУ РД "ШАМИЛЬСКАЯ ЦРБ" |
51. Шамилова Патина Шехмагомедовна
|
ООО "МЕД+" |
52. Инковасов Хаджи Ибрагимович
|
ООО "ПРОТОН" |
53. Абдулхаликова Саида Абдулхаликовна
|
ООО "ГРАНАТ" |
54. Ниматулаева Патимат Ариповна
|
ООО "АБУБАКАР" |
55. Алиев Магомед Магомедович
|
КФХ "ХАЗАР" |
56. Гимбатов Гимбат Магомедович
|
УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ ДСОЛ "РАДОСТЬ" |
57. Магомедова Патимат Магомедовна
|
ООО "ФАЗЕНДА" |
58. Гаджиев Магомед Алиевич
|
СЛУЖБА СУДЕБНЫХ ПРИСТАВОВ №46 ГУ |
59. Гитиномагомедов Гитиномагомед Ибрагимович
|
ФУ МФ РД ПО ШАМИЛЬСКОМУ РАЙОНУ |
60. Мутаилов Магомед Магомедович
|
СПК "АРАФАТ" |
61. Абдулмажидов Ахмед Магомедович
|
ООО "СОЮЗ" |
62. Керимов Мурад Шамилович
|
ООО "ОПТИМА+" |
63. Сулейманова Раисат Магомедовна
|
СПК "РОДНИК" |
64. Ибрагимова Саида Тажутдиновна
|
ПКК "ЭКСПРЕСС" |
65. Гаджиев Гасан Гаджиевич
|
ООО "МАДАГАСКАР" |
66. Асхабов Магомедрасул Магомедович
|
ОО СОВЕТ ВЕТЕРАНОВ |
67. Гасанова Хадижат Курбаналиевна
|
ООО "СОЛНЫШКО" |
68. Абдулмеджидов Абдулмеджид Магомедович
|
КОМИТЕТ ЗАЩИТЫ ПРАВ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЕЙ ОО |
69. Шарипов Магомед Хасбулаевич
|
ООО "ИРС" |
70. Салихов Гитиномагомед Омарович
|
ООО "МОЛНИЯ" |
71. Магдиева Заграт Ибрагимовна
|
МП "ДАРАН" |
72. Арипов Хирасулмагомед Камилович
|
ООО "ИКО" |
73. Абдулмуслимов Джамалудин Гамзатович
|
МП "КОММУНА" |
74. Магомедзагидов Магомед Исмаилович
|
БФ ИМ. М. Т. ТАНКАЕВА |
75. Ибрагимов Гамзат Расулович
|
ООО "МР" |