01. Хабчуев Яхья Гамзатович
|
АМО "ПОСЕЛОК ТЮБЕ" |
02. Шихшабеков Багир Лабазанович
|
ООО "ТЕХНО-ТЭК" |
03. Юнусова Патимат Магомедовна
|
ООО "АРХАР" |
04. Сайпудинов Магомедшарип Асадулаевич
|
ООО "ТОРГ-ИНВЕСТ" |
05. Магомедрасулова Патимат Шахруевна
|
ООО "СТАНДАРТ-2009" |
06. Алигишиева Бурлият Ризвановна
|
ООО "КАРАТ ОЙЛ" |
07. Вагабов Абдулбек Садулаевич
|
"СТРОЙПРОГРЕСС" ОКНПГУП |
08. Магомедова Кубрат Узайировна
|
ООО "КУЯДА" |
09. Магомедов Зубаир Ахмедович
|
МКУ "ТДЮСШ" |
10. Магомедова Ашура Хапаевна
|
ООО "АГРОТЕХСТРОЙ" |
11. Гасанов Султан Хизриевич
|
"ШАМХАЛХЛЕБОПРОДУКТ" ОАО |
12. Муталиев Шамиль Магомедович
|
ООО "ШЕВРО" |
13. Османова Барият Казимпашаевна
|
МКОУ "ТЮБИНСКАЯ СОШ" |
14. Арсланбеков Арсланали Даитбекович
|
МКУ ДО "ТДШИ" |
15. Хизриев Магомед Джамалудинович
|
ООО "МАХАЧКАЛИНСКИЙ ЗЕРНОВОЙ ТЕРМИНАЛ" |
16. Бамматханов Рустам Магомедович
|
СНТ "ДРУЖБА" |
17. Сулейманахмедов Хизбула Муртазалиевич
|
"ЮЛДУЗ" ООО |
18. Абакаров Иса Гамматаевич
|
ООО "ГАРАНТ ПЛЮС" |
19. Тугой Геннадий Егорович
|
ООО "ЮГ-ПОРТ" |
20. Магомедов Салих Рабаданович
|
ООО "ИЗОБЭЛЛА" |
21. Юнусов Набигула Камилович
|
ООО НПЗ "ТЕХНОСИТИ" |
22. Джабраилов Магомедсултан Абдулаевич
|
"ШАМХАЛЬСКИЙ ЗАВОД СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫХ МАТЕРИАЛОВ" ООО |
23. Магомедов Давуд Магомедович
|
ЗАО "КЛЕОН-96" |
24. Казаков Рашид Абдулбасирович
|
ППО ГИАП ФКУ ИК-7 УФСИН РОССИИ ПО РД |
25. Акаев Таймасхан Айдемирович
|
МУП "БЫТОВИК" |
26. Султанов Шамиль Мустапаевич
|
СНТ "НОВОЕ ТЮБЕ" |
27. Гамидов Джамавхан Османович
|
КП РД "ДИРЕКЦИЯ "АНЖИ-СТЕКЛО" |
28. Магомедов Гусейни Алиевич
|
ООО ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ГРАНИТ" |
29. Курбанов Мурад Курбанович
|
МЕЧЕТЬ ПОСЕЛКА ТЮБЕ КУМТОРКАЛИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
30. Омаров Рамазан Иманалиевич
|
СНТ "ШАМХАЛ" |
31. Магомедов Гусейни Алиевич
|
"КОНДИТЕР" |
32. Акаев Умар Камилович
|
МУП УЖКХ |
33. Гаджиев Джабраил Магомедович
|
ООО "ФОРМАТ" |
34. Ибрагимов Магомедали Алисултанович
|
ООО "ШАМХАЛХЛЕБОПРОДУКТ" |
35. Тагиров Магомедтагир Абдулаевич
|
ООО "ГУЛАДА" |
36. Бамматова Амина Баммат-Гаджиевна
|
МКУК МО "ПОСЕЛОК ТЮБЕ"ТКДЦ" |
37. Рабаданов Абубакар Магомедгаджиевич
|
ЖСК "САБУР" |
38. Джабраилов Исмаил Ахмедович
|
МКОУ"ТВСОШ" ПРИ ФКУ-7 УФСИН РФ ПО РД |
39. Акаев Болат Атавович
|
МО "ПОСЕЛОК ТЮБЕ" КУМТОРКАЛИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
40. Тетекаев Магомедамин Абжапарович
|
"КОМПОЗИТ" ЗАО |
41. Алибулатов Рабадан Сурхайгаджиевич
|
ФКУ ИК-7 УФСИН РОССИИ ПО РЕСПУБЛИКЕ ДАГЕСТАН |
42. Ахмедова Узупат Надырсолтановна
|
ООО "ЛОТОС" |
43. Арсанбеков Закарья Абутаевич
|
"ИНТЕР-КОЛОР" ООО |
44. Казиханов Нажмутдин Адильханович
|
"СЕВЕР" ЗАО |
45. Абдулмеджидов Абдулатип Акамович
|
ОАО "КУМТОРКАЛИНСКОЕ ДОРОЖНОЕ ЭКСПЛУТАЦИОННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТНИЕ №22" |