01. Аллахвердиева Тамила Абдурежебовна
|
МКУ ДО "ДДТ ИМ. К. МЕДЖИДОВА" |
02. Ахмедов Рафик Гасанович
|
ООО "ФАЙН ГРУПП" |
03. Гусейнов Магомед Гусейнович
|
ООО "АХТЫНСКАЯ МГЭС" |
04. Ибрагимов Шамсудин Сеферович
|
КОНТРОЛЬНО-СЧЕТНАЯ ПАЛАТА АХТЫНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
05. Магамадалиев Агамагомед Магамадалиевич
|
КФХ "НЕКТАР" |
06. Асалиев Билал Бубахваевич
|
СПК"АСАЛИ" |
07. Яраметов Рамзес Джамидинович
|
МКУ "МФЦ АХТЫНСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
08. Алиева Хуризат Абдулзиядовна
|
ООО "ЖЕМЧУЖИНА-2" |
09. Ахмедов Абдурашид Абдулгафарович
|
МКУК "МЕЖПОСЕЛЕНЧЕСКИЙ КУЛЬТУРНО-ДОСУГОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА "АХТЫНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
10. Гаджибеков Аслан Загирович
|
ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКОЙ КООПЕРАЦИИ "АХТЫ РАЙПО" |
11. Алиханов Алихан Муслимович
|
СПК "ЗАРЯ" |
12. Абдурагимова Галина Фейзуллаховна
|
ООО "ВОСХОД" |
13. Асваров Кариб Разимагомедович
|
ООО "КАРИБ И К°" |
14. Ахмедов Шамил Агаларович
|
ГУ ЦПППН МО "АХТЫНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
15. Гаджимурадов Узеир Казибекович
|
АХТЫНСКИЙ СПОРТИВНО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ КЛУБ РОСТО РД |
16. Эдиев Алим Эдиевич
|
КФХ "АВАДАН" |
17. Эфендиева Селиян Сейфуллаевна
|
ГБУ РД РЦДПОВ В МО "АХТЫНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
18. Эскендеров Роберт Русланович
|
ООО "ШАЛБУЗ-ДАГ" |
19. Палчаев Абдул Аким Нажмудинович
|
ООО "ПАЛЧА ЛЕЗГИ" |
20. Алидибиров Алимирза Мовлудгоджиевич
|
ООО "РЕМОНТНИК" |
21. Алирзаев Мурад Бахтиярович
|
ГБУ РД КЦСОН В МО "АХТЫНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
22. Велиев Неби Нисрединович
|
ООО "ЮГСТРОЙПЛАСТ" |
23. Сафаралиев Низами Сафаралиевич
|
ООО "ГИГАНТ" |
24. Бабаев Байрам Чурухваевич
|
ТИК АХТЫНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
25. Таджибов Тагир Назирович
|
ООО "ЗОЛОТОЙ СТАНДАРТ" |
26. Алибеков Изет Султангамидович
|
КФХ "ТУР-2" |
27. Рамазанова Мейрам Жунридовна
|
МКОУ "АХТЫНСКАЯ ООШ" |
28. Юсуфов Мирземагамед Алимагамедович
|
ОАО "АХТЫНСКОЕ ДОРОЖНО-ЭКСПЛУАТИЦИОННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ №4" |
29. Гусейнов Алиага Курбанович
|
ГУ ФИНАНСОВОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ АХТЫНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
30. Агасиев Вадим Абдулхаликович
|
АНО "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ АМР" |
31. Мурадов Абдулхалик Дмитриевич
|
СПССК "ШАРВИЛИ" |
32. Пулатова Лаият Даниялова
|
CЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ПУЛАТ" |
33. Дагларов Роман Эмирбекович
|
ООО "РАССВЕТ" |
34. Сулейманова Агасултан Нагметовна
|
КФХ "ЭЛИНА" |
35. Фетуллаева Ханум Феталиевна
|
ГУ УПРАЛЕНИЕ КУЛЬТУРЫ |
36. Мамедбеков Мажидин Камалович
|
ООО "КАСПИЙ" |
37. Герейханов Фикрет Абдулович
|
АКЦИОНЕРНЫЕ ОБЩЕСТВА "АЛПАН" |
38. Казиев Тимур Назимович
|
ООО "ЮГСТРОЙМОНТАЖ" |
39. Агаев Агаверди Маликович
|
СПОК "ШАРВЕЛИ" |
40. Курбанов Энвер Эседович
|
ДУП"ТЕХИНВЕНТАРИЗАЦИЯ" ПО АХТЫНСКОМУ И ДОКУЗПАРИНСКОМУ РАЙОНАМ |
41. Селимов Джамидин Абдулгафарович
|
ООО "АХТЫНСКИЙ" |
42. Эйланбеков Джигит Гайдарович
|
ООО "НОРМАНН" |
43. Газалиев Нариман Газалиевич
|
ДРОБФ ИМЕНИ ГАЗАЛИЕВА Н. Г. |
44. Алиев Шихсафа Шакир Оглы
|
ООО "ВИЕН ГРУПП" |
45. Алиева Эльмира Мавлудиновна
|
МКОУ "АРВСОШ" |
46. Таиров Серго Мехдиевич
|
СПК "УРОЖАЙ" |
47. Канбаров Канбар Абдулжафарович
|
СПК "ЭХЮН" |
48. Нурмагомедов Велимагомед Нурмагомедович
|
ООО ЧОП "КОМПАНИЯ НОРМАНН" |
49. Менафов Риад Робертович
|
ООО "КРИНИЦА" |
50. Моллалиев Сердер Феталиевич
|
МКУ "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ГО И ЧС И ЕДДС" |
51. Авраменко Евгений Николаевич
|
ООО "ТРАПЕЦИЯ" |
52. Ильясов Роман Велибекович
|
МКУ ДО ДЮСШ №2 |
53. Ахмедов Ибрагим Абдуселимович
|
ООО "МАЯК" |
54. Раджабов Имамудин Шихсаидович
|
СПК "КОЛОС" |
55. Джалилов Ариф Тагирович
|
МАУ "РКЦ ЖКХ" |
56. Гаджиев Алим Мухтарович
|
ГУП АХТЫ СПМК |
57. Ганиева Кистер Мехтиевна
|
МКУ "УК"АХТЫНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
58. Керимова Фаида Саидмагамедовна
|
ООО "СЕВИЛЬ" |
59. Селимов Джамидин Абдулгафарович
|
СПК "БЕРЕЗКА" |
60. Муспахов Муспах Алимович
|
ООО "АХТЫНСКАЯ МЕЖХОЗЯЙСТВЕННАЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ" |
61. Сафаров Герей Раджабович
|
СПК "РАДЖАБ" |
62. Арманский Александр Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ТЕХФЛОТ" |
63. Тагиев Эфенди Муйлюдинович
|
ООО "ТВ-СЕРВИС" |
64. Эфендиева Зарема Керемовна
|
МКУ ДОД АХТЫНСКИЙ ДЕТСКИЙ САД "ЮНЫЙ КОСМОНАВТ" |
65. Шихнабиев Тажиб Шихнабиевич
|
КФХ "ТОЛИКО" |
66. Мисиев Эрзуман Гаджимурадович
|
МП "АХТЫНСКИЙ КОЛХОЗНЫЙ РЫНОК" |
67. Гаджиев Марсель Гаджиевич
|
ООО " ВОЛНА" |
68. Мейланова Дилбер Джамалдиновна
|
КФХ "ХАРД-А" |
69. Зубкова Вера Михайловна
|
КБ "АХТЫНСКИЙ" |
70. Рагимов Абдул Шихкеримович
|
МУП "АХТЫ - ВОДОПРОВОД" |
71. Султанов Аслан Рагимович
|
ООО "САМУР" |
72. Эфендиев Абдурахман Абасагаевич
|
МБУ "УЖКХ" |
73. Рамазанова Гайбат Сулеймановна
|
ООО "КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ" |
74. Абакарова Гюлженнет Севзихановна
|
ООО "РАДУГА" |
75. Мусанабиева Мирвара Мусаевна
|
ГУ ЦСПС И Д "ЗАБОТА" |