01. Никифорова Мария Александровна
|
ООО "ФОРТУНА" |
02. Борисова Татьяна Анатольевна
|
МАУ ПБ "ГОРНЯК" |
03. Замятина Ольга Якубовна
|
МБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД "ЗЕМЛЯНИЧКА" |
04. Ешеев Батор Аюржанаевич
|
МАОУ "САГАН-НУРСКАЯ СОШ" |
05. Исмагилова Ирина Владимировна
|
ООО "ПРЕМИУМ" |
06. Загуменнов Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ТУГНУЙСКОЕ ПОГРУЗОЧНО-ТРАНСПОРТНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ" |
07. Долголев Олег Леонидович
|
ПРОФКОМ ОАО "РАЗРЕЗ ТУГНУЙСКИЙ" |
08. Базаров Сультим Соктоевич
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОСЕТЕВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
09. Носков Сергей Филимонович
|
МУП "ТЕПЛОСЕТИ" |
10. Дегтярёв Александр Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ТЕРРИСТРОЙ" |
11. Кравцова Елена Федоровна
|
ООО "ЕЛЕНА" |
12. Веслополов Михаил Олегович
|
ООО "УНИВЕРСАЛ ПЛЮС" |
13. Игнатьева Екатерина Андреевна
|
ООО "НАДЕЖДА" |
14. Евдокимов Вячеслав Дмитриевич
|
СПК "ВЕК". |
15. Доржиев Бато-Мунко Цырендашиевич
|
ООО "СИБИРЯЧКА" |
16. Васильева Сэсэг Владимировна
|
ООО "ВЕРАС" |
17. Исмагилова Татьяна Тимофеевна
|
ООО "ГАРАНТ" |
18. Кулецкий Валерий Николаевич
|
ООО "ТУГНУЙСКАЯ ОБОГАТИТЕЛЬНАЯ ФАБРИКА" |
19. Зырянова Ирина Алексеевна
|
СПК "ЗОРЬКА" |
20. Морозова Ольга Владимировна
|
ООО "РАНДЕВУ" |
21. Приходько Ольга Владимировна
|
ООО "ОЛИМП" |
22. Балдаева Марина Валерьевна
|
МОБФ ПОДДЕРЖКИ МОУ "САГАН-НУРСКАЯ СОШ" |
23. Матвеева Анжелика Васильевна
|
ТСЖ "НАДЕЖДА" |
24. Веслополов Игорь Викторович
|
ООО "СЕРВИС-ИНТЕГРАТОР БУРЯТИЯ" |
25. Цыдыпов Гомбо Гармаевич
|
САГАН-НУРСКАЯ СЕЛЬСКАЯ АДМ. |
26. Цыдыпова Светлана Гомбожаповна
|
ООО "ТАТЬЯНА" |
27. Веслополов Виктор Игоревич
|
ООО "ВЕРШИНА" |
28. Сторожук Пётр Александрович
|
ООО "ТЕМП" |
29. Зырянов Алексей Александрович
|
ООО "СВОИ" |
30. Будаева Галина Бадмаевна
|
ООО "ГАЛИНА +" |
31. Шешурева Лариса Васильевна
|
ООО "ШЕШУРЕВ А. С." |
32. Бадасян Сурик Симонович
|
ООО "СИКОМ" |
33. Серых Лариса Николаевна
|
МБУ ДО СДШИ |
34. Пушкарева Наталья Александровна
|
МБУК "САГАННУРСКИЙ ИКДЦ" |
35. Шалдо Галина Васильевна
|
ППО ООО "ТОФ" |
36. Карпухов Анатолий Михайлович
|
СТК "МОТОР" |
37. Гармаев Мунко Гармаевич
|
ООО "ГАЛИНА" |
38. Козлов Александр Александрович
|
ООО "ТУГНУЙ" |
39. Кравец Валерий Иванович
|
ТУГНУЙСКАЯ ДИРЕКЦИЯ СТРОЯЩЕГОСЯ РАЗРЕЗА |
40. Протасова Светлана Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОРЕСУРС" |
41. Асламова Светлана Сергеевна
|
ООО "МАГНАТ" |
42. Кустов Валерий Петрович
|
ООО "ПРОМТЕХРЕСУРС" |
43. Волосатова Ольга Ивановна
|
ООО " ЯНТАРЬ" |
44. Ластанова Лидия Анатольевна
|
ООО "ФЛАГМАН" |
45. Степанов Пётр Александрович
|
ООО "ТЕХНОАВТОМАТИКА" |
46. Дианов Александр Александрович
|
ООО "ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНЫЙ СЕРВИС" |
47. Базаров Якуб Тожиевич
|
ООО "САНТЕХРЕМОНТ" |
48. Раздобреев Александр Васильевич
|
ППО "ТУГНУЙСКОЕ ПТУ" |
49. Добрынина Вера Мироновна
|
ООО "МАГНИТ" |
50. Тонтоева Наталья Базыровна
|
ООО "РИТМ" |
51. Исмагилов Ильсур Сулейманович
|
ООО "ФЕРМЕР" |
52. Травкина Марина Михайловна
|
ООО "СТИМУЛ" |
53. Бурдуковская Татьяна Сергеевна
|
МУП ЖКО "САГАН-НУР" |
54. Бондаренко Алёна Сергеевна
|
ППО ООО "СЕРВИС-ИНТЕГРАТОР" |
55. Власов Вадим Анисимович
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА СВЯТИТЕЛЯ НИКОЛАЯ АРХИЕПИСКОПА МИРЛИКИЙСКОГО П. САГАН-НУР МУХОРШИБИРСКОГО РАЙОНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ БУРЯТИЯ УЛАН-УДЭНСКОЙ И БУРЯТСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ |
56. Эрдынеева Цырендари Батомункуевна
|
ООО "ДАРИ" |
57. Финогин Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ИСТОК" |
58. Исмагилов Максим Ильсурович
|
СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ МО СП "САГАННУРСКОЕ"МУХОРШИБИРСКОГО РАЙОНА РЕСПУБЛИКИ БУРЯТИЯ |
59. Козлова Наталья Владимировна
|
ООО "СЕЛЕНГА" |
60. Цыренова Валентина Дашидондоковна
|
ООО "ОДОН" |