01. Емельянова Антонина Павловна
|
ФИРМА " АУДИТ - ГАРАНТ" |
02. Назаров Фаниль Хабибьянович
|
ООО " РОНДО" |
03. Бегова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "УРАЛТРАНСНЕФТЬ" |
04. Якупов Рафаэль Аглямутдинович
|
ООО "ЮЖНЫЙ УРАЛ" |
05. Бабушкина Татьяна Густавовна
|
МУП УА И Г ПО ИШИМБАЙСКОМУ РАЙОНУ РБ |
06. Соколов Вячеслав Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЧИСТАЯ ПЛАНЕТА" |
07. Кривоконев Виталий Васильевич
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО УНИТАРНОГО ПРЕДПРИЯТИЯ "ИШИМБАЙ ЭЛЕКТРОСЕТИ" ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНЫЙ СОЮЗ РАБОТНИКОВ ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА РЕСПУБЛИКИ БАШКОРТОСТАН" |
08. Киселева Наталья Владимировна
|
РОО "КС "ТАЛИСМАН" РБ |
09. Сулимов Евгений Иванович
|
ООО "АРГОН" |
10. Исмагилов Рустем Зинфирович
|
ФГБУ "САС "ИШИМБАЙСКАЯ" |
11. Афанасьев Владимир Алексеевич
|
ООО "АВГУСТ" |
12. Маврешко Игорь Георгиевич
|
ТОО "АГИДЕЛЬ-КО" |
13. Аитов Гали Миниахметович
|
ООО "ЭЛИТА" |
14. Мутьева Людмила Николаевна
|
МП "ФОТО" |
15. Тимофеева Валентина Станиславовна
|
ООО "АЛЬЯНССТРОЙ" |
16. Губайдуллин Ринат Рифович
|
ООО "ПРОСТОР" |
17. Иванов Константин Георгиевич
|
ИЧП "ГВИДО" |
18. Колеганов Николай Викторович
|
ООО "ЮЖУРАЛНЕФТЬ" |
19. Худяков Константин Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ИНК" |
20. Трофимов Юрий Владимирович
|
ТОО "ТИСС" |
21. Тибеев Роман Фоатович
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГО - МЕХАНИЧЕСКАЯ СЛУЖБА" |
22. Цуканова Таслима Суфиевна
|
ООО "СЕЛЬХОЗЭНЕРГО" |
23. Рудов Виктор Михайлович
|
ИЧП "АИР" |
24. Костригин Вячеслав Валерьянович
|
ГУ "ЦЕНТР ГОССАНЭПИДНАДЗОРА В ИШИМБАЙСКОМ РАЙОНЕ И Г. ИШИМБАЙ" |
25. Субхангулова Насима Касимовна
|
МКУ ОТДЕЛ КУЛЬТУРЫ МР ИР РБ |
26. Байгильдин Марат Сагитович
|
ИЧП "МИР" |
27. Насибуллина Маргарита Зиннуровна
|
МАЛОЕ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ " СЕЛЕН" |
28. Лунев Константин Сергеевич
|
ООО "РЕАЛГРУПП" |
29. Абакаров Абакар Рамазанович
|
ООО "НЕФТЕМАШ-ЭНЕРГЕТИКА" |
30. Галиаскаров Расим Гайсиевич
|
ООО " АУДИТ - СПЕКТР" |
31. Сулейманов Ринат Флерович
|
ООО "КОМПЬЮТЕР-СЕРВИС" |
32. Туктаров Урал Фанилович
|
ООО "ДАН" |
33. Исхаков Расуль Зуфарович
|
ООО "ЖИЛИЩНО - ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ - 6" |
34. Слепова Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "СФЕРА" |
35. Цай Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "ВЕСТГРУПП" |
36. Компанец Дмитрий Николаевич
|
ООО "САЛЮТЕМ" |
37. Магазов Ильнур Фаритович
|
МУ ДК "ЙОНДОЗ" РБ |
38. Болотова Дарья Сергеевна
|
ИШИМБАЙСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ БАШКОРТОСТАНА РОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ КУЛЬТУРЫ |
39. Кантюков Линер Шираязданович
|
ПК " ПРОЕКТИРОВЩИК" |
40. Мамыкина Людмила Викторовна
|
ООО "ВЫБОР" |
41. Лейс Светлана Дмитриевна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ" |
42. Боровиков Александр Кириллович
|
ООО " ЭЛЕКТРОФИЗПРИБОР" |
43. Ревин Владимир Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ВАРИАНТ" |
44. Таланова Людмила Николаевна
|
ООО "ДЕЛЬФИН" |
45. Серова Ольга Петровна
|
ООО "ОБЩЕПИТ" |
46. Шарафутдинова Наталия Николаевна
|
ООО "НЕФТЕМАШ-ИНВЕСТ" |
47. Кинзягулов Марат Ахатович
|
ООО "КАРЬЕР - ПГС" |
48. Ремеев Галинур Зинурович
|
ООО САМОСТОЯТЕЛЬНОЕ ТОРГОВО-РОЗНИЧНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ №1 "РАМИ" |
49. Агафонов Олег Михайлович
|
БФ ИШИМБАЙСКОГО РАЙОНА РБ |
50. Лаптев Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ЗВЕЗДА" |
51. Нигматуллин Альберт Фанирович
|
ООО "ЭКОЛОГ" |
52. Каминиченко Дмитрий Викторович
|
ООО "ТЕХНОПЛАСТ" |
53. Вязовцев Леонид Павлович
|
ООО "ТЕХТРАНССЕРВИС" |
54. Марамзин Сергей Юрьевич
|
ООО "ПАРТНЕР" |
55. Разоренов Денис Васильевич
|
ООО "ФЕНИКС-НЕФТЕПРОМЫСЛОВОЕ ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ" |
56. Акшенцев Владимир Николаевич
|
ИЧП "ВОЛНА" |
57. Талынев Петр Андреевич
|
ООО "РЕММАШ" |
58. Стрижкова Нина Иосифовна
|
ООО "СПОРТИВНО-ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС "ВОДОЛЕЙ" |
59. Брайцева Татьяна Владимировна
|
МАДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №31 "АЛЁНУШКА" КОМБИНИРОВАННОГО ВИДА Г. ИШИМБАЯ МР ИШИМБ АЙСКИЙ РАЙОН РБ |
60. Грибанова Екатерина Сергеевна
|
ООО "ИНФОРМАЦИОННО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ РЕСУРС" |
61. Хаматнуров Рафис Раисович
|
ООО "АГРОПЕРСПЕКТИВА" |
62. Винокурова Светлана Раисовна
|
ООО "КОЛОС" |
63. Агуреев Михаил Николаевич
|
ООО "ЕВРОСТАНДАРТ" |
64. Гарипов Эдгард Радмирович
|
ООО "СТРОЙ РЕГИОН ТРАСТ" |
65. Файзуллина Ирина Сергеевна
|
БФ "СЧАСТЛИВЫЕ ДЕТИ" |
66. Абдуллин Ильгиз Кашфуллович
|
ООО " БАШПЛАСТСТРОЙ" |
67. Шарафутдинов Миниахмет Ахметович
|
СНТ ИМ. ЛЫСЕНКО |
68. Васильева Екатерина Викторовна
|
ООО "РИВЬЕРА" |
69. Попенков Евгений Васильевич
|
ООО "ПРОМКОМПЛЕКТ" |
70. Соколов Николай Викторович
|
ООО "СОКОЛ" |
71. Лямец Александр Геннадьевич
|
ООО "АШУРЛЕНЦКОМПАНИ" |
72. Усманова Светлана Рамиловна
|
МБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №21 "СОЛНЫШКО" КОМПЕНСИРУЮЩЕГО ВИДА Г. ИШИМБАЯ МР ИШИМБАЙСКИЙ РАЙОН РБ |
73. Никерина Мария Михайловна
|
ТСЖ "96 КВАРТАЛ" |
74. Васёва Юлия Ануровна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ ИШИМБАЙСКИЙ СТАНКОСТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
75. Скорняков Петр Викторович
|
ООО "УРАЛЬСКИЙ СЕРВИС" |