751. Акчурин Рашит Юнирович
|
АНО ДПО "СТРЕЛА" |
752. Толстов Николай Николаевич
|
СНТ "ЗОРЬКА" |
753. Назмутдинов Нарис Робертович
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "СТРЕЛА" |
754. Саляхов Назар Маратович
|
ООО "МОЛАГРО" |
755. Нуретдинова Зайтуна Гаязовна
|
РИВ КОНТАКТ |
756. Андреев Олег Леонидович
|
ООО "СТАЛЕПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ НЕФТЕКАМСК" |
757. Гильмутдинов Ильдар Байзавиевич
|
ГУЗ НМПТД |
758. Семашко Валентина Михайловна
|
ТОО "ФЭЙС" |
759. Мустафин Марат Габдулович
|
ООО "НЕФТЕКАМСКИЙ ЗАВОД ПРОХЛАДИТЕЛЬНЫХ НАПИТКОВ "РОДНИК" |
760. Халитов Руслан Шамилевич
|
ООО "КВАРЦ" |
761. Искендеров Вюсал Фаррух Оглы
|
ООО "АРЛЕКИНО" |
762. Чулочников Антон Юрьевич
|
ООО "ЛОТОС" |
763. Султан - Галиев Шамиль Фаридович
|
ООО "ДУБЛЬ" |
764. Габдуллин Марат Фанилович
|
МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ АВТОЗАВОДСКОЕ ГОРОДА НЕФТЕКАМСКА РЕСПУБЛИКИ БАШКОРТОСТАН |
765. Ульянов Максим Юрьевич
|
ООО "РЕМОНТНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ" |
766. Ценева Анжелика Ринатовна
|
ООО "БАШСТРОЙСНАБ" |
767. Зиганшина Танзиля Гиниатовна
|
МБУДО "ДМШ" ГО Г. НЕФТЕКАМСК РБ |
768. Мавлиев Ильдар Рафилевич
|
ООО "ПРЕМЬЕР-АВТО" |
769. Бахтиев Роберт Ралифович
|
НП "СП Г. НЕФТЕКАМСК" |
770. Кинзябаева Гульшат Иршадовна
|
ООО "ГИС 102" |
771. Газизов Александр Раисович
|
ООО "КАМАЭНЕРГОМОНТАЖ" |
772. Климин Александр Евгеньевич
|
ГБУЗ РБ ГОРОДСКАЯ СТОМАТОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ ПОЛИКЛИНИКА Г. НЕФТЕКАМСК |
773. Авзалов Фанил Наилович
|
ООО "ПОДКОВА" |
774. Нурисламов Замир Амирович
|
ООО "НЕФТЕКАМСКРЕСУРС" |
775. Шаяпов Руслан Ринатович
|
ООО "ПОЛИМЕРАВТО" |
776. Салимов Руслан Касимьянович
|
ООО НЕФТЕКАМСКОЕ НАЛАДОЧНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ "ПРОМАВТОМАТИКА" |
777. Студеникина Маргарита Амирьяновна
|
ООО "ДОКТОР ЛЮКС" |
778. Нуртдинов Ринат Васфиевич
|
ООО "ПОЖАРНЫЙ АУДИТ" |
779. Газизова Наталья Юрьевна
|
ООО УЧЕБНО-РАЗВИВАЮЩИЙ ЦЕНТР "НАДЕЖДА" |
780. Мустафин Марат Габдулович
|
ООО "ГРАНИТ - ПЛЮС" |
781. Нуриев Ильгиз Рифович
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "РИАЛ" |
782. Алымкулов Улан Румович
|
ООО "СЕМЕНОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ПЕРЕДОВИК" |
783. Вяткин Владимир Александрович
|
ТОО "СТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
784. Хлебников Андрей Викторович
|
ООО "ЛИФТ-СЕРВИС" |
785. Шаймарданов Айрат Насимович
|
ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ - ШАНС" |
786. Тукбаев Роман Сабитович
|
ООО "СТРОЙЭНЕРГОМОНТАЖТРЕНД" |
787. Ситдиков Расул Амирович
|
ООО "РОСЭНЕРГОМОНТАЖАВТОМАТИКА" |
788. Шангараев Роберт Раифович
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГОСТРОЙ" |
789. Аксенова Людмила Михайловна
|
СНТ "ГОСУЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ-2" |
790. Хайдаршин Ильшат Габидович
|
ООО "ТЕХНО ШИЛЬД" |
791. Басырова Надежда Александровна
|
ППО МУП "НСЗ" РБ |
792. Гильфанов Линар Фагимович
|
ООО "НЕФТЕХ" |
793. Звирбул Снежана Освальдовна
|
ООО ЛОМБАРД "КАЗНАЧЕЙ" |
794. Мунасыпова Гульнар Руслямовна
|
ООО "УРАЛПРОМСТРОЙ" |
795. Хузин Данил Бикмухаметович
|
ЖСК "НЕФТЕКАМСК - КАРЦЕВА 26" |
796. Жучков Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "УНИВЕРСАЛ" |
797. Габдрахманова Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "ШИФА" |
798. Батталов Салават Вагизович
|
ООО "БИОКЛИМАТ" |
799. Нуриев Мансур Базутович
|
ООО "ТРЕЙД" |
800. Гарипов Равиль Тагирович
|
ООО "ЗАВОД МЕТАЛЛИЧЕСКИХ КОНСТРУКЦИЙ" |
801. Альмухаметов Рашит Халилович
|
ООО "ИКРА" |
802. Гайсина Альфия Саитовна
|
ООО "МАКСИМА" |
803. Насипов Инзил Зиннурович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ИНТАЛ" |
804. Рахимов Артур Ишбулдович
|
ООО "СТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ" |
805. Яхин Равиль Салихьянович
|
ООО "БЛЕСК" |
806. Камалтдинов Фанис Кавиевич
|
ГСК №14 "ВОСТОЧНЫЙ-2" |
807. Гишваров Владислав Рашитович
|
ООО "ПРАВОВОЙ КОНТИНЕНТ" |
808. Гатауллин Линур Салаватович
|
ООО "ИНФОСОФТСЕРВИС" |
809. Хафизов Данир Данисович
|
ООО "КОНСАЛТ-АКТИВ" |
810. Муртазин Ришат Ринатович
|
ООО "ГЕОСТРОЙПРОЕКТ" |
811. Багаутдинов Фаниль Абульфатыхович
|
ППО НГДУ "АРЛАННЕФТЬ" ООО "БАШНЕФТЬ-ДОБЫЧА" |
812. Килин Николай Михайлович
|
ТОО "ФИКОЛ" |
813. Хайруллин Борис Борисович
|
ООО "МОНТАЖНИК" |
814. Насретдинов Ильгиз Глюсович
|
ООО "НИКА" |
815. Рахматуллин Рафис Фаизович
|
ООО "РЕГИОНСЕРВИС" |
816. Семенов Владимир Александрович
|
ООО "ТЕХКОМПЛЕКТ" |
817. Ширбанов Динар Нурмухаметович
|
ООО "ПРОТОН" |
818. Валиев Эльдар Александрович
|
ООО "ЭКОПЛАСТ" |
819. Титов Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "НЕФТЕКАМСКАЯ ПИВОВАРЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
820. Япрынцев Юрий Генадиевич
|
ООО "БИЗНЕС-СТРОЙ" |
821. Бочарова Оксана Алексеевна
|
ООО "ДАР" |
822. Юсупов Данис Назифович
|
ООО "АКСИОМА+" |
823. Хабиров Руслан Назифович
|
ООО "БАРС" |
824. Мухаметов Ильмир Альфирович
|
ООО "СНАБЖЕНЕЦ" |
825. Салищева Елена Сафаргалеевна
|
"ДЕТСКИЙ САД 33" ДСК АО "СТРОНЕГ" |