51. Рамазанов Надир Джамалович
|
г. Южно-Сухокумск |
52. Кулаженков Михаил Михайлович
|
г. Рославль |
53. Никонов Леонид Васильевич
|
г. Ленск |
54. Гусев Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
55. Ваккосов Шахобиддин Абдукодирович
|
г. Архангельск |
56. Борискин Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Каменка |
57. Пчелинов Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Шебекино |
58. Кадьян Александр Александрович
|
г. Самара |
59. Габдуллина Камила Тасбулатовна
|
с. Архангельское |
60. Мантаев Барун Валидович
|
г. Грозный |
61. Крыкин Денис Александрович
|
г. Севск |
62. Затулин Александр Владимирович
|
г. Чехов |
63. Скачков Илья Владимирович
|
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
64. Давыдов Александр Владимирович
|
с. Черный Яр |
65. Власенков Михаил Иванович
|
с. Пречистое |
66. Лантухов Иван Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
67. Тарасов Анатолий Никитович
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
68. Тишин Андрей Александрович
|
г. Саратов |
69. Сергеев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Муром |
70. Баум Спартак Витальевич
|
г. Новомосковск |
71. Котельников Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Михайловка |
72. Пузырёва Елена Викторовна
|
пгт. Сонково |
73. Дегтярев Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
74. Филимонов Игорь Николаевич
|
г. Анапа |
75. Титовец Анастасия Игоревна
|
г. Сочи |
76. Замятин Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Кемерово |
77. Осипов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Томск |
78. Иванова Светлана Борисовна
|
г. Иркутск |
79. Мазеин Сергей Ильич
|
с. Юрла |
80. Штурбин Олег Викторович
|
г. Туапсе |
81. Останина Ирина Михайловна
|
г. Нягань |
82. Виноходова Галина Григорьевна
|
г. Белогорск |
83. Евлоев Адам Муратович
|
г. Магас |
84. Озеринин Андрей Эдуардович
|
г. Кимовск |
85. Гусев Иван Васильевич
|
г. Химки |
86. Вавилов Анатолий Алексеевич
|
г. Ярославль |
87. Верещагина Екатерина Владимировна
|
г. Советская Гавань |
88. Ягафарова Эльмира Амировна
|
пгт. Кесова Гора |
89. Загородний Владимир Валентинович
|
г. Тында |
90. Вихарев Юрий Васильевич
|
г. Новороссийск |
91. Маковеев Сергей Анатольевич
|
с. Орда |
92. Бронников Александр Николаевич
|
г. Пятигорск |
93. Уколова Нина Михайловна
|
г. Барнаул |
94. Магомедов Махмуд Билалович
|
г. Южно-Сухокумск |
95. Андреев Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
96. Маслаков Александр Васильевич
|
д. Грачево |
97. Мухамадеев Ильшат Льфатович
|
с. Шаран |
98. Паршенков Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Красноярск |
99. Кириллин Афанасий Евгеньевич
|
г. Нюрба |
100. Тарасенко Михаил Владимирович
|
г. Кропоткин |