251. Солянов Александр Николаевич
|
станица Советская |
252. Шварев Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Кувандык |
253. Чаленко Сергей Иванович
|
г. Таганрог |
254. Миронов Иван Кузьмич
|
г. Москва |
255. Терегеря Сергей Евгеньевич
|
г. Пушкино |
256. Лазарев Александр Сергеевич
|
рп. Голышманово |
257. Уткин Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Ардатов |
258. Яцунов Николай Николаевич
|
рп. Тевриз |
259. Урумбаев Жангербай Рахметуллаевич
|
г. Астрахань |
260. Лазуткин Николай Анатольевич
|
п. Краснооктябрьский |
261. Гудков Юрий Александрович
|
с. Красногорское |
262. Ратанов Андрей Иванович
|
п. Балезино |
263. Мага Василий Васильевич
|
г. Ханты-Мансийск |
264. Соловьев Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Салехард |
265. Жаднов Роман Анатольевич
|
станица Андрюки |
266. Константинов Виктор Дмитриевич
|
г. Аксай |
267. Каневский Евгений Геннадьевич
|
пгт. Лучегорск |
268. Эскеров Халил Курбанович
|
пгт. Ибреси |
269. Игнатьев Виктор Васильевич
|
с. Кытманово |
270. Зюзюкин Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
271. Иванов Михаил Александрович
|
рп. Магнитка |
272. Ситавичус Александр Евгеньевич
|
хутор Александровский |
273. Романов Сергей Владимирович
|
с. Турочак |
274. Заярный Анатолий Васильевич
|
г. Пермь |
275. Колосков Михаил Валерьевич
|
г. Тула |
276. Чувальников Сергей Иванович
|
г. Плавск |
277. Долженко Константин Николаевич
|
п. Мезмай |
278. Логинов Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
279. Спиридонов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Сыктывкар |
280. Пешаков Дмитрий Николаевич
|
г. Грозный |
281. Тихий Владимир Захарович
|
станица Платнировская |
282. Масанов Олег Анатольевич
|
п. Рейд |
283. Заика Анатолий Владимирович
|
станица Рязанская |
284. Евсеев Анатолий Дмитриевич
|
г. Москва |
285. Прохоренко Петр Васильевич
|
г. Краснодар |
286. Девятков Юрий Анатольевич
|
г. Пермь |
287. Маланий Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
288. Возчиков Александр Иванович
|
г. Березовский |
289. Мещеряков Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
290. Петровсков Виктор Анатольевич
|
г. Моздок |
291. Савинский Владимир Алексеевич
|
п. Пятихатки |
292. Кательник Анатолий Васильевич
|
хутор Вестник |
293. Корнев Андрей Петрович
|
с. Киясово |
294. Долусов Михаил Леонидович
|
г. Рославль |
295. Величко Андрей Петрович
|
станица Тамань |
296. Рябков Александр Николаевич
|
г. Кисловодск |
297. Фарниев Тельман Эльбрусович
|
г. Дигора |
298. Кахнович Виктор Викторович
|
г. Магадан |
299. Гереев Герей Атиллович
|
с. Бабаюрт |
300. Нелюбов Станислав Александрович
|
г. Камень-на-Оби |