151. Тимофеев Александр Павлович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
152. Плюшкина Светлана Геннадьевна
|
г. Волгоград |
153. Козлов Виталий Николаевич
|
г. Саранск |
154. Лунёв Виталий Михайлович
|
г. Владивосток |
155. Боктаев Анатолий Бакурович
|
г. Элиста |
156. Дьяконова Ольга Васильевна
|
г. Урюпинск |
157. Данилов Вячеслав Валерьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
158. Магомедов Башир Магомедович
|
г. Махачкала |
159. Кудрявцев Артем Анатольевич
|
п. Чернянка |
160. Волынкин Анатолий Федорович
|
с. Покровское (Сп Часцовское) |
161. Павлов Эдуард Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
162. Антонов Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
163. Толстов Евгений Валентинович
|
г. Чебоксары |
164. Голдобин Максим Анатольевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
165. Эминов Заур Эминович
|
г. Дербент |
166. Зозуля Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
167. Богданова Оксана Витальевна
|
г. Москва |
168. Татарханов Абдурахман Багавдинович
|
г. Махачкала |
169. Безменов Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Брянск |
170. Ведерников Илья Сергеевич
|
г. Челябинск |
171. Квасова Лариса Алексеевна
|
г. Липецк |
172. Ошоров Намсарай Иннокентьевич
|
с. Орлик |
173. Шалгин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Челябинск |
174. Мережникова Екатерина Викторовна
|
г. Саратов |
175. Долгиева Розат Ибрагимовна
|
г. Назрань |
176. Дубовой Андрей Михайлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
177. Ирасханов Асламбек Салманович
|
г. Грозный |
178. Зырянов Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
179. Зарипов Рамиль Наилевич
|
с. Камышла |
180. Кузнецова Наталья Анатольевна
|
г. Калининград |
181. Рахимов Айнур Гамирович
|
с. Ермекеево |
182. Калниньш Константин Петрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
183. Кокина Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Кемерово |
184. Ефремов Юрий Михайлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
185. Костелянец Александр Дмитриевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
186. Морозова Полина Викторовна
|
г. Челябинск |
187. Кожевников Владимир Викторович
|
г. Москва |
188. Глазырин Сергей Александрович
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
189. Гапонов Юрий Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
190. Крышка Алексей Алексеевич
|
г. Ставрополь |
191. Кириенкова Ирина Федоровна
|
г. Москва |
192. Михайлов Владимир Михайлович
|
г. Владимир |
193. Калиненко Александр Николаевич
|
пгт. Смирных |
194. Кувшинов Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Пенза |
195. Бучака Ирина Александровна
|
г. Королев |
196. Гусев Николай Валентинович
|
г. Зеленодольск |
197. Жабская Татьяна Анатольевна
|
с. Койгородок |
198. Макарова Ольга Даниловна
|
с. Большие Кайбицы |
199. Коровкевич Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Курск |
200. Орлова Олеся Леонидовна
|
станица Крыловская |