51. Иофик Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Севастополь |
52. Хубиев Руслан Хаджибекович
|
с. Учкекен |
53. Лут Елена Ильинична
|
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
54. Чернова Екатерина Анатольевна
|
д. Горбунки |
55. Абросимов Сергей Викторович
|
г. Калининград |
56. Мокрушин Олег Владимирович
|
г. Севастополь |
57. Колье Маргарита Владимировна
|
с. Марёво |
58. Утижев Шумахо Борисович
|
г. Нальчик |
59. Абдулмаликов Магомед Магомедзагидович
|
с. Унцукуль |
60. Закорюкина Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Шуя |
61. Волчков Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Пенза |
62. Кравчуков Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Салехард |
63. Иванова Саргылана Самуиловна
|
с. Верхневилюйск |
64. Чернышов Владимир Александрович
|
г. Ливны |
65. Юмангулова Марина Викторовна
|
г. Нижнекамск |
66. Ламажапова Ирина Сергеевна
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
67. Белкин Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Омск |
68. Сущевская Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Вологда |
69. Повчун Татьяна Ивановна
|
г. Кропоткин |
70. Байкулов Хасан Гиластанович
|
п. Кавказский |
71. Мещерякова Жанна Борисовна
|
п. Ростовка |
72. Гаджиев Гаджи Магарамович
|
г. Махачкала |
73. Абакаров Мурад Гаджиевич
|
г. Махачкала |
74. Тихомирова Ирина Николаевна
|
пгт. Усть-Омчуг |
75. Куликова Надежда Глебовна
|
г. Чебоксары |
76. Слепцова Светлана Ивановна
|
г. Якутск |
77. Саркитова Фатима Абул-Керимовна
|
с. Учкекен |
78. Проскурнова Наталья Константиновна
|
г. Котельниково |
79. Рассуханов Усман Абдул-Азиевич
|
г. Грозный |
80. Полковенкова Светлана Васильевна
|
г. Верхняя Салда |
81. Харчиков Денис Александрович
|
г. Вольск |
82. Рудницкая Елена Георгиевна
|
г. Джанкой |
83. Ильичева Светлана Николаевна
|
г. Белозерск |
84. Ершова Ольга Сергеевна
|
с. Казачье |
85. Лебедева Оксана Владимировна
|
г. Серов |
86. Заяц Галина Михайловна
|
г. Троицк |
87. Ермишина Наталья Ивановна
|
с. Кондоль |
88. Артемова Елена Юрьевна
|
г. Добрянка |
89. Дорофеев Андрей Михайлович
|
г. Тула |
90. Быченков Владимир Викторович
|
г. Красноярск |
91. Прошенкова Ольга Геннадьевна
|
с. Чуварлеи |
92. Михайлин Андрей Викторович
|
г. Грозный |
93. Новак Елена Борисовна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
94. Никифорова Римма Дмитриевна
|
с. Хохорск |
95. Кристиян Евгения Давыдовна
|
г. Назарово |
96. Ладыгин Юрий Михайлович
|
г. Владивосток |
97. Абдулаева Гульнара Николаевна
|
п. Аксарайский |
98. Курбаналиев Магомед Джалалудинович
|
с. Бежта |
99. Федоров Станислав Моисович
|
г. Чебоксары |
100. Бедеров Константин Валерьевич
|
г. Тихвин |