01. Меновщиков Александр Павлович
|
г. Чита |
02. Абдулхаликов Рустам Заурбиевич
|
г. Нальчик |
03. Малахов Сергей Иванович
|
г. Липецк |
04. Романова Алёна Анатольевна
|
г. Абакан |
05. Тарасов Александр Ильич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
06. Никулова Ирина Константиновна
|
г. Владивосток |
07. Мауль Александр Викторович
|
г. Барнаул |
08. Филипцов Юрий Алексеевич
|
г. Красноярск |
09. Ниненко Михаил Георгиевич
|
г. Анадырь |
10. Выскубов Арнольд Феликсович
|
г. Тверь |
11. Тяпкина Наталья Витальевна
|
г. Иваново |
12. Куликов Валерий Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
13. Кузнецова Ирина Анатольевна
|
г. Вологда |
14. Офицеров Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Ярославль |
15. Галеева Елена Александровна
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
16. Ильясов Радик Мударисович
|
г. Горно-Алтайск |
17. Чуйченко Роман Юрьевич
|
г. Саратов |
18. Минашкин Евгений Николаевич
|
г. Чита |
19. Семёнова Надежда Геннадьевна
|
г. Тверь |
20. Павин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
21. Шуршин Константин Николаевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
22. Заморов Алексей Михайлович
|
г. Тюмень |
23. Иванникова Надежда Викторовна
|
г. Краснодар |
24. Кузьмина Ольга Михайловна
|
г. Нарьян-Мар |
25. Вернигоров Иван Михайлович
|
г. Курск |
26. Лавелина Ирина Васильевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
27. Севагин Сергей Геннадьевич
|
с. Майма |
28. Павлов Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
29. Горобейко Василий Васильевич
|
г. Биробиджан |
30. Карлин Алексей Викторович
|
г. Чита |
31. Гречишникова Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Тамбов |
32. Катайцев Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Челябинск |
33. Долженко Валерий Захарович
|
с. Аянка |
34. Вертий Станислав Николаевич
|
г. Ессентуки |
35. Решетняк Илья Николаевич
|
г. Саратов |
36. Мирошников Игорь Витальевич
|
г. Якутск |
37. Игнатьев Андрей Викторович
|
г. Саранск |
38. Потемкина Мария Александровна
|
г. Краснодар |
39. Кудрявцев Андрей Александрович
|
г. Салехард |
40. Решетов Владислав Евгеньевич
|
г. Оренбург |
41. Серебренникова Лилия Ивановна
|
г. Кемерово |
42. Акжитова Нина Александровна
|
г. Смоленск |
43. Уварова Ирина Лазаревна
|
г. Курган |
44. Ткачев Вадим Викторович
|
г. Самара |
45. Зайцева Татьяна Анатольевна
|
г. Хабаровск |
46. Клименко Александр Михайлович
|
г. Воронеж |
47. Точиев Батыр Бесланович
|
г. Назрань |
48. Юркин Николай Васильевич
|
г. Сыктывкар |
49. Пшиншев Казбек Галимович
|
г. Нальчик |
50. Кобзев Игорь Иванович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |