151. Науменко Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
152. Пирогова Наталья Павловна
|
г. Новосибирск |
153. Аскульская Светлана Сергеевна
|
с. Саскаль |
154. Захарова Светлана Николаевна
|
г. Железногорск |
155. Ворсина Елена Викторовна
|
г. Осташков |
156. Смирнова Татьяна Валерьевна
|
г. Белая Холуница |
157. Батришина Наталия Викторовна
|
г. Благовещенск |
158. Клочкова Юлия Ильгизовна
|
г. Киров |
159. Оборин Андрей Георгиевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
160. Слесаренко Ирина Александровна
|
г. Углич |
161. Бессонова Елена Дмитриевна
|
г. Красноярск |
162. Казакова Марина Аркадьевна
|
г. Мирный |
163. Павлова Галина Михайловна
|
д. Каменка |
164. Шалюхина Маргарита Николаевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
165. Джабраилова Роза Ахмедовна
|
г. Грозный |
166. Сагетдинова Диана Наилевна
|
г. Набережные Челны |
167. Пономарев Владимир Александрович
|
г. Батайск |
168. Кабанова Ольга Васильевна
|
г. Серпухов |
169. Ваулина Ольга Евгеньевна
|
г. Рославль |
170. Казанский Дмитрий Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
171. Вишнякова Светлана Викторовна
|
г. Саранск |
172. Андросова Наталия Викторовна
|
г. Анадырь |
173. Винников Александр Сергеевич
|
станица Калининская |
174. Колпакова Татьяна Пантелеевна
|
г. Искитим |
175. Дубинина Ирина Викторовна
|
г. Ярославль |
176. Толмачева Вера Александровна
|
г. Новосибирск |
177. Кемов Мурат Мурадинович
|
аул Адыге-Хабль |
178. Роднева Галина Александровна
|
г. Саратов |
179. Вагнер Светлана Александровна
|
рп. Благовещенка |
180. Стародубцев Владимир Александрович
|
г. Новый Уренгой |
181. Ниров Хазрет Дантесович
|
г. Черкесск |
182. Смирнов Владимир Алексеевич
|
г. Павлово |
183. Трушина Татьяна Юрьевна
|
г. Шатура |
184. Деева Татьяна Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
185. Хачатрян Арам Рудикович
|
г. Москва |
186. Буторина Екатерина Геннадьевна
|
г. Кирово-Чепецк |
187. Улусова Лариса Георгиевна
|
г. Людиново |
188. Большакова Галина Георгиевна
|
г. Касимов |
189. Созонова Галина Анатольевна
|
с. Долгокыча |
190. Давлетова Ольга Геннадьевна
|
г. Надым |
191. Соломин Юрий Анатольевич
|
рп. Средняя Ахтуба |
192. Полохина Ирина Ивановна
|
г. Новосибирск |
193. Тимофеева Ольга Михайловна
|
г. Порхов |
194. Колегов Игорь Валерьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
195. Рубаев Виктор Викторович
|
п. Матвеев Курган |
196. Полежаев Владимир Алексеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
197. Лапшина Светлана Михайловна
|
г. Владивосток |
198. Хаджиониди Евгений Иванович
|
г. Сызрань |
199. Чекунова Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Вичуга |
200. Кузнецов Анатолий Васильевич
|
г. Ставрополь |