01. Крутицкая Елена Васильевна
|
г. Москва |
02. Кулманаков Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Барнаул |
03. Бауман Константин Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
04. Сагдаков Антон Александрович
|
г. Москва |
05. Прошляков Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
06. Рабинович Наталья Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
07. Молодых Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
08. Волков Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Нижняя Салда |
09. Федоров Игорь Игоревич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
10. Гулиев Самир Акиф Оглы
|
г. Тамбов |
11. Кушхов Мухамед Исмаилович
|
г. Нальчик |
12. Богачев Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
13. Мадисон Валерий Робертович
|
г. Барнаул |
14. Галкин Евгений Евгеньевич
|
г. Пермь |
15. Ильин Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Иркутск |
16. Поздняков Олег Борисович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
17. Казибеков Арсен Абдулхадович
|
г. Москва |
18. Трепшин Александр Борисович
|
г. Саратов |
19. Беленко Владимир Алексеевич
|
г. Белгород |
20. Борисов Михаил Анатольевич
|
г. Чебоксары |
21. Новоселова Татьяна Андреевна
|
г. Пермь |
22. Касаткин Сергей Олегович
|
г. Электросталь |
23. Верещагин Александр Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
24. Ефременко Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Москва |
25. Демёхин Никита Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
26. Цветков Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Саратов |
27. Бараненко Денис Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
28. Фролов Вячеслав Викторович
|
г. Москва |
29. Корольков Александр Иванович
|
г. Москва |
30. Глушкова Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
31. Кузьмина Марина Вячеславовна
|
г. Москва |
32. Волик Владислав Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
33. Иванов Сергей Георгиевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
34. Филимонова Елена Александровна
|
г. Химки |
35. Бурдинский Игорь Николаевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
36. Сарсенова Анара Абильжановна
|
г. Омск |
37. Антонов Эльмар Андреевич
|
г. Москва |
38. Галяев Илья Николаевич
|
г. Омск |
39. Купцова Людмила Петровна
|
г. Калининград |
40. Московкин Николай Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
41. Курякин Валерий Федорович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
42. Стрижкина Анна Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
43. Беспалов Виктор Владимирович
|
г. Томск |
44. Бернадинер Дмитрий Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
45. Худяков Константин Геннадьевич
|
г. Ишимбай |
46. Михайлова Ольга Владимировна
|
г. Тольятти |
47. Мингазеев Мансур Агзамович
|
г. Москва |
48. Зайцев Дмитрий Иванович
|
г. Долгопрудный |
49. Лапо Оксана Александровна
|
п. Внииссок |
50. Садыков Ильдар Сеутович
|
г. Москва |