1651. Истомина Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Челябинск |
1652. Гавриш Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1653. Сухотская Надежда Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
1654. Исаев Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Иркутск |
1655. Цыденов Нима Базыржапович
|
с. Кырен |
1656. Михайлова Ирина Львовна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1657. Разумовская Юлия Васильевна
|
г. Хабаровск |
1658. Рябко Сергей Владимирович
|
п. Майский |
1659. Ларионов Евгений Валерьевич
|
г. Артемовский |
1660. Базанков Игорь Сергеевич
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
1661. Шершакова Елена Викторовна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1662. Кем Владимир Рейнгольдтович
|
г. Омск |
1663. Борисов Роман Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1664. Анисимова Ольга Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
1665. Кашин Артем Андреевич
|
г. Ярославль |
1666. Григорьева Ольга Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1667. Фукс Станислав Леонидович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1668. Тарзанова Анна Вячеславовна
|
г. Красноярск |
1669. Подлесная Елена Павловна
|
г. Ярославль |
1670. Кривозубов Константин Геннадьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1671. Танасенко Юлия Андреевна
|
г. Кемерово |
1672. Иванова Галина Николаевна
|
г. Челябинск |
1673. Вострокнутов Павел Валентинович
|
г. Пенза |
1674. Андреев Валерий Анатольевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1675. Чернова Ксения Юрьевна
|
г. Маркс |
1676. Андреев Александр Федорович
|
г. Тюмень |
1677. Пасынкова Анастасия Валерьевна
|
г. Барнаул |
1678. Стец Татьяна Николаевна
|
д. Сапогово |
1679. Хонякин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Анапа |
1680. Зятьков Константин Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1681. Цыганова Ольга Игоревна
|
г. Москва |
1682. Утросин Павел Дмитриевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1683. Назаров Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1684. Ластовляк Александр Николаевич
|
г. Инта |
1685. Романцова Виктория Константиновна
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
1686. Сагдеев Алексей Юнерович
|
г. Верхний Уфалей |
1687. Борунов Дмитрий Витальевич
|
г. Москва |
1688. Анджукаева Оюна Баатровна
|
г. Москва |
1689. Хен Владимир Владиславович
|
г. Волжский |
1690. Андреев Владимир Анатольевич
|
с. Енотаевка |
1691. Арифуллина Виктория Маратовна
|
г. Москва |
1692. Латашева Елена Владимировна
|
г. Краснодар |
1693. Довыденко Татьяна Васильевна
|
г. Усть-Илимск |
1694. Жгулева Людмила Сергеевна
|
г. Киров |
1695. Амеличкина Светлана Евгеньевна
|
г. Москва |
1696. Копьёв Александр Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1697. Переверзева Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Волжский |
1698. Блинов Эдуард Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1699. Кузьменков Илья Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1700. Бенгардт Максим Олегович
|
г. Красноярск |