01. Пилясов Павел Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
02. Яковлева Юлия Геннадьевна
|
г. Абакан |
03. Федорова Наталья Владимировна
|
г. Самара |
04. Нуруллин Ислам Радикович
|
г. Казань |
05. Кавун Ирина Алексеевна
|
д. Моровино |
06. Эсмурзиев Муса Османович
|
г. Магас |
07. Занина Ольга Геннадьевна
|
г. Пенза |
08. Степанов Стергей Владимирович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
09. Трилицкий Максим Владиславович
|
г. Калининград |
10. Авдеева Алина Сергеевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
11. Зимняков Кирилл Анатольевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
12. Трофимов Борис Владимирович
|
г. Самара |
13. Абд Альгани Зиад
|
г. Казань |
14. Наурбиев Султан Саламбекович
|
г. Миасс |
15. Белов Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
16. Никишина Анастасия Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
17. Сулейманова Нелли Якубовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
18. Плечко Николай Николаевич
|
г. Верхняя Пышма |
19. Григоренко Богдан Алексеевич
|
г. Наро-Фоминск |
20. Семенова Наталья Юльевна
|
г. Подольск |
21. Вахитов Алексей Викторович
|
г. Махачкала |
22. Ли Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
23. Шандалова Дарья Алексеевна
|
г. Москва |
24. Беспалов Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
25. Долбин Родион Евгеньевич
|
г. Томск |
26. Гуральник Владимир Вячеславович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
27. Пономарева Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Киров |
28. Мараховская Наталия Викторовна
|
г. Братск |
29. Ларионова Виктория Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
30. Кемов Мурадин Мухадинович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
31. Волохова Светлана Вячеславовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
32. Ларионов Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Петрозаводск |
33. Бугаева Мария Бадрудовна
|
г. Грозный |
34. Нуриева Виля Рамиловна
|
г. Уфа |
35. Дроздова Снежанна Юрьевна
|
г. Иркутск |
36. Клопова Татьяна Олеговна
|
г. Судогда |
37. Панина Дарья Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
38. Батяшова Екатерина Алексеевна
|
г. Москва |
39. Пахомов Артём Георгиевич
|
г. Шелехов |
40. Гильманов Анатолий Шамильевич
|
с. Тимофеевка |
41. Набок Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
42. Тютин Сергей Аркадьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
43. Журкина Евгения Александровна
|
г. Москва |
44. Козлова Анна Николаевна
|
г. Череповец |
45. Меликян Александр Рафаилович
|
г. Москва |
46. Кодоненко Олег Анатольевич
|
г. Сочи |
47. Терехов Александр Владимирович
|
пгт. Белоярский |
48. Хансвяров Артур Рамисович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
49. Задорин Константин Андреевич
|
г. Вологда |
50. Овакимян Грета Аршалуйсовна
|
г. Уфа |