1651. Макаренко Петр Андреевич
|
г. Евпатория |
1652. Спиридонов Николай Владимирович
|
с. Оранжереи |
1653. Лапа Елена Владимировна
|
территория Плехановское Лесн-Во |
1654. Петрашевич Алёна Петровна
|
г. Москва |
1655. Кочубей Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1656. Баклагина Елена Александровна
|
г. Псков |
1657. Исоян Араз Альбертович
|
д. Санино |
1658. Шаханов Дмитрий Серикович
|
г. Москва |
1659. Мехренгина Валерия Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
1660. Лагутин Андрей Олегович
|
г. Владимир |
1661. Домбровский Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1662. Реммер Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1663. Стрежнева Надежда Геннадьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1664. Ломанов Валерий Петрович
|
городской поселок Будогощь |
1665. Магась Роман Алексеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1666. Андреева Ирина Михайловна
|
с. Токское |
1667. Шаймарданова Юлия Садретдиновна
|
с. Серебряное |
1668. Кумыков Хасан Гузерович
|
г. Нальчик |
1669. Погодина Альфия Асхатовна
|
д. Малая Шильна |
1670. Абдрашитова Зифа Мударисовна
|
д. Новомихайловка |
1671. Геращенко Инна Анатольевна
|
с. Осташево |
1672. Рубанов Валерий Васильевич
|
г. Сычевка |
1673. Руднев Павел Владимирович
|
г. Судак |
1674. Антонов Сергей Владимирович
|
д. Жуково |
1675. Крапивцева Алёна Игоревна
|
г. Тула |
1676. Дармаев Виктор Давыдович
|
с. Воробьевка |
1677. Тангиев Ибрагим Махмудович
|
г. Назрань |
1678. Казицына Ирина Александровна
|
г. Киров |
1679. Корман Людмила Львовна
|
г. Минусинск |
1680. Тищенко Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Приозерск |
1681. Раджабова Султанат Рамазановна
|
с. Мурада |
1682. Кесян Рубен Александрович
|
г. Сочи |
1683. Москавчук Тамара Александровна
|
рп. Саргатское |
1684. Власенко Игорь Николаевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1685. Миронов Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
г. Москва |
1686. Филиппов Илья Олегович
|
г. Саратов |
1687. Виноградов Виталий Евгеньевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1688. Эсамбаев Саид-Абдул Абдулхамидович
|
д. Осоргино |
1689. Борисенок Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1690. Голубев Станислав Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1691. Кузин Владислав Викторович
|
с. Губино |
1692. Оксененко Светлана Ивановна
|
г. Таганрог |
1693. Нуриахметова Венера Равильевна
|
г. Уфа |
1694. Катиба Олег Георгиевич
|
г. Сочи |
1695. Гаджиева Диляра Кахидовна
|
г. Дербент |
1696. Гилев Игорь Витальевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1697. Валишевский Анатолий Николаевич
|
г. Ивантеевка |
1698. Седова Марина Алексеевна
|
г. Владимир |
1699. Медведева Надежда Викторовна
|
с. Тогул |
1700. Вахреев Вадим Владимирович
|
г. Севастополь |