01. Серов Александр Валентинович
|
г. Уфа |
02. Баландин Андрей Витальевич
|
г. Тамбов |
03. Васецкая Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
04. Шкиопу Валентин Аркадьевич
|
г. Байкальск |
05. Данилов Виктор Алексеевич
|
рп. Ванино |
06. Еремеев Евгений Евгеньевич
|
г. Астрахань |
07. Савин Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
08. Семенищев Павел Иванович
|
г. Советская Гавань |
09. Ванюшкин Александр Павлович
|
с. Каралат |
10. Скребнёв Кирилл Александрович
|
г. Химки |
11. Чеботарь Анатолий Юрьевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
12. Алеев Риваз Рифатович
|
г. Самара |
13. Сизых Анатолий Ананьевич
|
г. Иркутск |
14. Трошина Надия Зиннуровна
|
г. Хабаровск |
15. Гудко Андрей Леонидович
|
г. Азов |
16. Демин Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Самара |
17. Габдрахманов Владимир Хусаинович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
18. Дударев Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Омск |
19. Новичков Андрей Витальевич
|
рп. Листвянка |
20. Воробьёв Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Вологда |
21. Петунин Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Нарьян-Мар |
22. Дорохов Виктор Иванович
|
г. Владивосток |
23. Шмыков Владимир Геннадьевич
|
г. Котлас |
24. Гуменюк Алексей Дмитриевич
|
г. Краснодар |
25. Крайнов Владимир Глебович
|
г. Кстово |
26. Ягода Валерий Григорьевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
27. Смолякова Виктория Сергеевна
|
г. Омск |
28. Михальченко Ксения Сергеевна
|
г. Приморск |
29. Кузьмицкий Алексей Иванович
|
г. Рыбинск |
30. Новиков Игорь Васильевич
|
г. Зеленодольск |
31. Каплин Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Тюмень |
32. Васильева Зинаида Асхатовна
|
п. Платформа 69-Й Км |
33. Бородулин Аркадий Игоревич
|
г. Самара |
34. Потешкин Сергей Иванович
|
г. Нариманов |
35. Арефьев Евгений Юрьевич
|
г. Самара |
36. Чечурин Василий Иванович
|
г. Липецк |
37. Сасин Сергей Петрович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
38. Шакиров Шамиль Равильевич
|
д. Жебреи |
39. Шадрин Юрий Александрович
|
г. Усть-Илимск |
40. Родионов Александр Викторович
|
г. Черкесск |
41. Лазуткина Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Благовещенск |
42. Афанасьев Денис Владимирович
|
г. Горно-Алтайск |
43. Толмачев Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Амурск |
44. Барахматов Олег Васильевич
|
г. Нарьян-Мар |
45. Байкалов Владимир Викторович
|
г. Красноярск |
46. Ситалиев Аскар Абулханович
|
г. Астрахань |
47. Казьмин Владимир Викторович
|
г. Воронеж |
48. Журавлев Михаил Анатольевич
|
г. Саратов |
49. Личманов Михаил Владимирович
|
г. Ижевск |
50. Чжан Яньхуэй
|
г. Благовещенск |