01. Журавлев Владимир Владимирович
|
рп. Латная |
02. Белоус Алексей Валерьевич
|
г. Сочи |
03. Оникий Александр Павлович
|
рп. Роза |
04. Кузнецова Наталья Ивановна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
05. Быков Игорь Геннадьевич
|
пгт. Новобурейский |
06. Тумашов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Новосибирск |
07. Блинцов Алексей Федорович
|
г. Тула |
08. Савин Станислав Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
09. Пономарев Олег Викторович
|
рп. Елань |
10. Бартошевич Тереса Ивановна
|
г. Калининград |
11. Абраменко Ирина Леонидовна
|
г. Красноярск |
12. Шестаков Дмитрий Владимирович
|
рп. Богандинский |
13. Белоус Игорь Андреевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
14. Козак София Халитовна
|
г. Нягань |
15. Иончев Ярослав Александрович
|
г. Химки |
16. Гришанов Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Красноярск |
17. Кривоносов Николай Валентинович
|
г. Усолье-Сибирское |
18. Исхаков Руслан Наилевич
|
г. Челябинск |
19. Шалагинов Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Киров |
20. Ермилов Павел Георгиевич
|
г. Москва |
21. Петрунин Александр Викторович
|
г. Воронеж |
22. Ходырев Григорий Николаевич
|
г. Среднеуральск |
23. Курбацкий Борис Владимирович
|
г. Салават |
24. Маммаев Тимур Магомедрасулович
|
пгт. Березово |
25. Суслова Елена Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
26. Машкин Евгений Александрович
|
г. Кирово-Чепецк |
27. Кудухов Иван Мухарович
|
г. Ардон |
28. Албогачиева Мадина Михаиловна
|
г. Назрань |
29. Ванд Олег Владимирович
|
г. Агидель |
30. Евтухович Алексей Рудольфович
|
г. Красноармейск |
31. Зайцев Вячеслав Александрович
|
г. Смоленск |
32. Боярова Ольга Александровна
|
г. Самара |
33. Ханмагомедов Абдуризак Ханмагомедович
|
с. Красноселькуп |
34. Каримова Оксана Валентиновна
|
г. Самара |
35. Шушеньков Олег Владимирович
|
г. Братск |
36. Дьяков Александр Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
37. Буров Олег Николаевич
|
г. Жигулевск |
38. Регинский Станислав Валентинович
|
г. Руза |
39. Распопов Сергей Николаевич
|
|
40. Бова Виктор Иванович
|
г. Барнаул |
41. Тимиргалиева Алена Шарипзяновна
|
г. Ижевск |
42. Попов Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
43. Нечаев Виктор Викторович
|
г. Воронеж |
44. Колесов Николай Александрович
|
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
45. Савина Анжелика Ивановна
|
г. Воронеж |
46. Братцев Виктор Алексеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
47. Медведев Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Первоуральск |
48. Мерзляков Алексей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
49. Сафина Ирина Степановна
|
г. Уфа |
50. Трофимов Александр Викторович
|
п. Улыбышево |