01. Четвертных Валерий Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
02. Зализский Александр Васильевич
|
г. Находка |
03. Юрченко Виктор Леонидович
|
г. Калининград |
04. Егорова Светлана Евгеньевна
|
г. Севастополь |
05. Горбунов Руслан Сергеевич
|
г. Владивосток |
06. Палаев Владимир Федорович
|
г. Мурманск |
07. Еськов Роман Владимирович
|
п. Мещерино |
08. Звездов Федор Васильевич
|
г. Мурманск |
09. Стуков Марк Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
10. Круган Светлана Викторовна
|
г. Владивосток |
11. Аникина Анна Владимировна
|
г. Владивосток |
12. Романов Роман Юрьевич
|
г. Темрюк |
13. Горбунов Алексей Борисович
|
г. Ивантеевка |
14. Рауэр Татьяна Станиславовна
|
г. Миасс |
15. Мельник Богдан Юрьевич
|
г. Керчь |
16. Валери Елизавета Олеговна
|
г. Владивосток |
17. Лалаев Александр Мурадович
|
г. Москва |
18. Абитов Аслан Мусабиевич
|
г. Феодосия |
19. Стародубцева Наталья Геннадьевна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
20. Жалков Роман Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
21. Кузнецов Сергей Александрович
|
г. Астрахань |
22. Ли Михаил Владимирович
|
г. Выборг |
23. Райтер Валентин Игоревич
|
г. Мурманск |
24. Усикова Наталья Сергеевна
|
г. Волгоград |
25. Ламанова Наталья Алексеевна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
26. Ким Жун Ги
|
г. Углегорск |
27. Дондуков Валерий Михайлович
|
г. Сочи |
28. Лепилов Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Владивосток |
29. Раздобудько Андрей Андреевич
|
сельское поселение Булатниковское |
30. Подлипаев Владимир Фёдорович
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
31. Потылицын Виктор Федорович
|
г. Якутск |
32. Бурлака Александр Владимирович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
33. Солопина Александра Олеговна
|
г. Севастополь |
34. Жувагин Сергей Валерьевич
|
г. Астрахань |
35. Канапелько Александр Владимирович
|
г. Мурманск |
36. Чупров Николай Николаевич
|
г. Владивосток |
37. Малышев Михаил Георгиевич
|
г. Алушта |
38. Вохминцев Борис Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
39. Саморуков Александр Витальевич
|
г. Москва |
40. Головко Инна Владимировна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
41. Пинкин Александр Петрович
|
г. Азов |
42. Сырвачев Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Феодосия |
43. Пилипец Татьяна Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
44. Яцкевич Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Владивосток |
45. Касьянов Александр Васильевич
|
г. Владивосток |
46. Крицкая Дарья Анатольевна
|
г. Невельск |
47. Бедаш Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
48. Зверев Михаил Иванович
|
г. Находка |
49. Максимов Алексей Вячеславович
|
г. Астрахань |
50. Ухловская Юлия Анатольевна
|
г. Новороссийск |