01. Даянов Илья Борисович
|
г. Челябинск |
02. Соснин Павел Валерьевич
|
г. Краснодар |
03. Лысенко Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Воронеж |
04. Санокина Елена Георгиевна
|
п. Бобровский |
05. Михонин Сергей Александрович
|
г. Казань |
06. Гальцов Кирилл Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
07. Чупахин Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Челябинск |
08. Файзрахманов Анвар Мухаматгариевич
|
г. Уфа |
09. Курилова Татьяна Григорьевна
|
г. Таганрог |
10. Якушин Андрей Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
11. Кулябин Сергей Вениаминович
|
г. Киров |
12. Гнеушев Михаил Александрович
|
п. Отрадное |
13. Голубь Алексей Сергеевич
|
п. Луговой |
14. Ляшова Валентина Васильевна
|
г. Черкесск |
15. Едемский Василий Владимирович
|
п. Кизема |
16. Гончарь Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Энгельс |
17. Войнов Руслан Викторович
|
г. Москва |
18. Тройнич Николай Леонидович
|
г. Брянск |
19. Макулов Андрей Павлович
|
г. Новокузнецк |
20. Шакалида Виталий Юрьевич
|
г. Саратов |
21. Мухортов Михаил Михайлович
|
пгт. Емельяново |
22. Амосов Алексей Вячеславович
|
г. Новосибирск |
23. Шестак Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Краснодар |
24. Шаухалов Сулейман Ахметович
|
станица Троицкая |
25. Гаранин Олег Вадимович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
26. Ахмедов Куялав Шейхович
|
с. Цуриб |
27. Горбунов Александр Николаевич
|
с. Кулунда |
28. Тельных Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Белгород |
29. Медведев Андрей Александрович
|
г. Самара |
30. Галкина Татьяна Ивановна
|
г. Тольятти |
31. Злобин Виталий Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
32. Колкей Сергей Андреевич
|
г. Томск |
33. Супрунова Любовь Павловна
|
г. Кемерово |
34. Кривошеева Ирина Геннадьевна
|
г. Томск |
35. Антонишин Захар Константинович
|
г. Минеральные Воды |
36. Вахрамеев Андрей Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
37. Костоев Мухамедхан Бекханович
|
с. Экажево |
38. Климов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Вольск |
39. Серов Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
40. Стрельников Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
41. Мирошниченко Елена Николаевна
|
г. Мытищи |
42. Комаров Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
43. Малышев Михаил Михайлович
|
г. Елабуга |
44. Дмитриев Юрий Алексеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
45. Гапоян Багдасар Сурикович
|
рп. Посевная |
46. Брынзыла Валерий Кириллович
|
г. Сургут |
47. Игнатов Владимир Александрович
|
г. Сыктывкар |
48. Невенчанная Наталья Сергеевна
|
г. Оренбург |
49. Соколов Алексей Борисович
|
г. Среднеуральск |
50. Трапезников Валерий Иванович
|
г. Туапсе |