1051. Ткачёнок Алексей Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1052. Марков Константин Владимирович
|
г. Томск |
1053. Эрбес Александр Витальевич
|
г. Москва |
1054. Хачин Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Магнитогорск |
1055. Иванов Артем Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1056. Никитин Антон Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1057. Зиновкина Галина Викторовна
|
г. Красноярск |
1058. Шаронова Татьяна Владимировна
|
г. Евпатория |
1059. Молчанов Владислав Геннадьевич
|
г. Москва |
1060. Дурова Антонина Владимировна
|
г. Южноуральск |
1061. Смирнов Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1062. Илюшин Вячеслав Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1063. Пентелина Мария Юрьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1064. Сазонова Наталья Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1065. Нечаева Мария Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
1066. Адиатуллина Людмила Леонидовна
|
пгт. Васильево |
1067. Ерманок Алла Михайловна
|
г. Уфа |
1068. Пелёвин Вадим Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1069. Шефова Татьяна Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1070. Бобков Андрей Станиславович
|
г. Волгоград |
1071. Захлестных Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Ярославль |
1072. Старшинин Илья Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1073. Виленская Ирина Владимировна
|
г. Чита |
1074. Калязин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
1075. Рощин Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1076. Федин Олег Владимирович
|
г. Соликамск |
1077. Баталов Анатолий Михайлович
|
г. Хабаровск |
1078. Константиниди Михаил Кирьякович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1079. Зиновкин Александр Викторович
|
г. Красноярск |
1080. Сдобнова Ольга Федоровна
|
г. Великий Устюг |
1081. Гусар Павел Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1082. Шумская Инна Хамитовна
|
г. Москва |
1083. Табарук Алексей Евгеньевич
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
1084. Денисов Василий Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1085. Карапетян Карен Левонович
|
г. Ставрополь |
1086. Смоленцев Евгений Аркадьевич
|
г. Тюмень |
1087. Чащин Иван Александрович
|
г. Балашиха |
1088. Пантелеева Лилия Алексеевна
|
г. Оренбург |
1089. Строгина Мария Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1090. Мураткулиева Мария Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
1091. Абрамов Константин Анатольевич
|
рп. Запрудня |
1092. Мезенцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
|
г. Сыктывкар |
1093. Батылов Александр Олегович
|
г. Калининград |
1094. Иберфлюс Константин Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1095. Мусатов Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Омск |
1096. Голубев Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1097. Усанина Анастасия Александровна
|
г. Воскресенск |
1098. Никулина Анастасия Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1099. Стричевич Мариян
|
рп. Заречье |
1100. Гавриленко Виктор Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |