51. Черненко Василий Анатольевич
|
г. Владивосток |
52. Балакин Максим Борисович
|
г. Дзержинск |
53. Фадеев Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Кемерово |
54. Шейко Леонид Николаевич
|
г. Омск |
55. Судаков Евгений Павлович
|
г. Ялта |
56. Тарасов Аркадий Евгеньевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
57. Иванов Александр Валерьевич
|
пгт. Южно-Курильск |
58. Зазин Михаил Викторович
|
г. Самара |
59. Пучков Александр Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
60. Лигушин Вадим Леонидович
|
г. Краснодар |
61. Сидоров Артем Александрович
|
г. Воронеж |
62. Вишневская Наталия Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
63. Чапкин Александр Евгеньевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
64. Ражев Станислав Сергеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
65. Фоминов Алексей Васильевич
|
г. Рязань |
66. Шинина Ирина Эдуардовна
|
г. Мончегорск |
67. Караяниди Федор Николаевич
|
станица Анапская |
68. Виноградов Денис Евгеньевич
|
г. Ивангород |
69. Шейко Вячеслав Николаевич
|
г. Омск |
70. Селютин Владимир Геннадьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
71. Смеянов Александр Александрович
|
рп. Светлый Яр |
72. Платоненко Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
73. Галенко Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
74. Слуднев Евгений Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
75. Лукконен Игорь Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
76. Васёв Александр Владимирович
|
г. Иркутск |
77. Майдибор Евгений Михайлович
|
г. Елабуга |
78. Шепеленко Александр Иванович
|
г. Керчь |
79. Бутюгин Александр Константинович
|
г. Москва |
80. Бухаров Денис Владимирович
|
г. Казань |
81. Горохов Александр Евгеньевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
82. Мокшин Роман Валерьевич
|
г. Пенза |
83. Васильчиков Сергей Петрович
|
г. Старый Оскол |
84. Лапин Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
85. Гончаров Евгений Евгеньевич
|
рп. Кадом |
86. Самойленко Леонид Григорьевич
|
г. Выборг |
87. Кильдибеков Игорь Рамилевич
|
г. Челябинск |
88. Щедрый Игорь Эдуардович
|
г. Иркутск |
89. Рязанцев Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
г. Североморск |
90. Шапорев Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Холмск |
91. Воронков Геннадий Александрович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
92. Поскребышев Андрей Георгиевич
|
г. Братск |
93. Глебовский Юрий Алексеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
94. Попов Андрей Александрович
|
г. Воронеж |
95. Герасимов Николай Геннадьевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
96. Фоменко Александр Викторович
|
г. Краснодар |
97. Князькин Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Иркутск |
98. Панчук Евгений Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
99. Семененко Сергей Евгеньевич
|
г. Владивосток |
100. Баршин Алексей Валентинович
|
г. Балашиха |