8651. Данилова Татьяна Анатольевна
|
с. Старцево |
8652. Колобов Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Шахты |
8653. Мурадян Арман Алексанович
|
г. Иваново |
8654. Гуменко Виталий Алексеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
8655. Белоусов Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
8656. Григорян Карапет Гюльбесерович
|
г. Волгоград |
8657. Тедеев Алан Хазбиевич
|
с. Октябрьское |
8658. Антер Альберт Иванович
|
г. Королев |
8659. Онскуль Валентина Петровна
|
г. Томск |
8660. Тутунджян Сурен Меружанович
|
г. Москва |
8661. Нахатакян Карлос Григорьевич
|
г. Благовещенск |
8662. Чекрыжов Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Таштагол |
8663. Шерстнёв Иван Ильич
|
г. Тамбов |
8664. Каракозян Самвел Галустович
|
г. Ижевск |
8665. Белых Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
8666. Асланян Артур Жоравич
|
г. Москва |
8667. Стародубцев Дмитрий Рудольфович
|
г. Москва |
8668. Слепенков Роман Игоревич
|
г. Самара |
8669. Петренко Ольга Владимировна
|
г. Красногорск |
8670. Шишков Михаил Петрович
|
г. Щекино |
8671. Шило Анатолий Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
8672. Кочетков Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Пушкино |
8673. Кртян Акоп Керопович
|
г. Артем |
8674. Волгин Олег Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
8675. Столяров Денис Олегович
|
г. Реутов |
8676. Комиссаров Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Заринск |
8677. Чупрынин Анатолий Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
8678. Кондюков Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Петрозаводск |
8679. Бекенев Айдар Робертович
|
с. Онгудай |
8680. Осипов Роман Николаевич
|
с. Обуховское |
8681. Стручалин Валерий Михайлович
|
г. Воронеж |
8682. Масленков Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
8683. Шошин Михаил Олегович
|
г. Барнаул |
8684. Перисаева Анастасия Климентьевна
|
г. Владикавказ |
8685. Волгин Евгений Сергеевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
8686. Фалилеева Александра Сергеевна
|
г. Чита |
8687. Мурашкин Владислав Николаевич
|
г. Талдом |
8688. Цветков Александр Борисович
|
г. Волгоград |
8689. Федоров Алексей Леонидович
|
г. Великий Новгород |
8690. Хорунжий Анатолий Анатольевич
|
г. Ставрополь |
8691. Ткаченко Нина Александровна
|
д. Гребеньки |
8692. Косач Анатолий Григорьевич
|
д. Исакогорка |
8693. Скривел Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
8694. Сидоренко Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
с. Ермаковское |
8695. Баязитов Булат Нигаматович
|
г. Челябинск |
8696. Крамарев Александр Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
8697. Черная Людмила Александровна
|
г. Москва |
8698. Юн Виктор Олегович
|
г. Рязань |
8699. Клименко Станислав Андреевич
|
п. Усть-Камчатск |
8700. Устинов Игорь Петрович
|
г. Краснодар |