501. Абусов Шарудин Дербишевич
|
с. Ботлих |
502. Гутиков Александр Александрович
|
рп. Мухен |
503. Дедков Владимир Олегович
|
п. Сентябрьский |
504. Сажаева Наталья Николаевна
|
г. Камышлов |
505. Романюк Екатерина Викторовна
|
г. Балаково |
506. Бондарь Тарас Георгиевич
|
с. Усть-Курдюм |
507. Климов Валерий Борисович
|
с. Китово |
508. Маркелова Вера Александровна
|
г. Лукоянов |
509. Егоров Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Казань |
510. Андриенко Максим Петрович
|
г. Гурьевск |
511. Решетникова Анастасия Ивановна
|
с. Иглино |
512. Гагиев Руслан Муссаевич
|
г. Бокситогорск |
513. Михайлычев Дмитрий Александрович
|
рп. Васильсурск |
514. Ботов Сергей Станиславович
|
г. Троицк |
515. Лебедев Валерий Леонидович
|
д. Новоселье |
516. Веретенников Владимир Александрович
|
с. Малая Пурга |
517. Лату Лидия Матвеевна
|
с. Филатовка |
518. Шалонина Ирина Владимировна
|
г. Павловский Посад |
519. Чернышенко Алексей Анатольевич
|
п. Салым |
520. Плотников Андрей Алексеевич
|
г. Коломна |
521. Чубарь Евгений Александрович
|
г. Рязань |
522. Корельский Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Онега |
523. Василец Владимир Петрович
|
с. Розенталь |
524. Колпашников Владимир Андреевич
|
с. Нарга |
525. Кляйн Вадим Христианович
|
с. Черное Озеро |
526. Гераймович Сергей Леонидович
|
г. Старый Оскол |
527. Петреев Александр Владимирович
|
п. Андреево |
528. Сабельфельд Вячеслав Владимирович
|
г. Сочи |
529. Хужиахметов Эдуард Рамилович
|
с. Архангельское |
530. Янушкевич Александр Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
531. Сайпулаев Магомед Баширович
|
г. Кизилюрт |
532. Сыражов Сергей Анатольевич
|
рп. Павловка |
533. Жулинский Геннадий Зеоньевич
|
станица Атаманская |
534. Шевцов Андрей Петрович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
535. Каширский Василий Александрович
|
станица Кущевская |
536. Пахомов Александр Васильевич
|
п. Иерусалимский |
537. Русскова Любовь Николаевна
|
д. Веледниково |
538. Богданов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Донской |
539. Цирулева Вера Александровна
|
д. Озерки |
540. Неустроев Станислав Олегович
|
г. Омск |
541. Стасюк Леонид Макарович
|
рп. Плесецк |
542. Полищук Нина Викторовна
|
г. Кингисепп |
543. Евсеева Наталья Ивановна
|
г. Краснодар |
544. Абакаров Султанахмед Магомедович
|
с. Хунзах |
545. Акчурин Альберт Аипович
|
г. Москва |
546. Дубовенко Олег Валерьевич
|
г. Копейск |
547. Кунц Александр Викторович
|
г. Камень-на-Оби |
548. Ященко Павел Иванович
|
с. Троицкое |
549. Мазыгин Валерий Николаевич
|
с. Салейкино |
550. Скиба Олег Александрович
|
г. Новороссийск |