101. Ивашкевич Евгения Николаевна
|
с. Остяцк |
102. Хомяков Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
103. Епихин Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
104. Васильков Николай Григорьевич
|
п. Бонга |
105. Рахимов Ильдар Камильевич
|
г. Стерлитамак |
106. Мататханов Михаил Платонович
|
г. Нерюнгри |
107. Русинов Михаил Павлович
|
г. Ижевск |
108. Кривошапкин Петр Петрович
|
г. Якутск |
109. Нистратов Константин Эдуардович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
110. Соседов Виталий Владимирович
|
г. Одинцово |
111. Михайлова Светлана Игоревна
|
г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий |
112. Дерюшев Анатолий Борисович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
113. Гнездина Екатерина Валерьевна
|
г. Москва |
114. Морозова Анаид Сергеевна
|
с. Черемшанка |
115. Ермохин Дмитрий Федорович
|
г. Новороссийск |
116. Караулов Сергей Иванович
|
г. Волоколамск |
117. Баринов Александр Валерьевич
|
г. Самара |
118. Сафаров Рамил Рафаэлович
|
с. Большая Атня |
119. Черных Михаил Семенович
|
рп. Белоярский |
120. Иванов Николай Никитич
|
г. Чебоксары |
121. Черных Наталья Геннадьевна
|
г. Ижевск |
122. Халиков Магомед Раджабович
|
с. Дубовый Умет |
123. Логинова Елена Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
124. Семенова Аза Исламовна
|
г. Ейск |
125. Лепейко Александр Николаевич
|
г. Кандалакша |
126. Садыков Ильмир Ахметсафинович
|
г. Нягань |
127. Стефановский Александр Витальевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
128. Самойлов Николай Васильевич
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
129. Ефимов Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
130. Мальцев Александр Николаевич
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
131. Гумеров Роберт Рифович
|
г. Уфа |
132. Юсупов Равиль Мансурович
|
г. Пермь |
133. Гохвайс Наталья Васильевна
|
с. Киик |
134. Баталов Виталий Викторович
|
г. Новосибирск |
135. Дюпина Мария Юрьевна
|
г. Москва |
136. Дручек Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Москва |
137. Захаров Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
138. Скляр Алексей Александрович
|
г. Симферополь |
139. Токарев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Иваново |
140. Хасаншин Рамиль Фидаилевич
|
г. Пермь |
141. Сыркин Владимир Константинович
|
г. Хабаровск |
142. Струкова Диана Жамилевна
|
г. Шлиссельбург |
143. Петухов Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
144. Гринёв Сергей Александрович
|
с. Пестравка |
145. Герасимов Валентин Александрович
|
с. Подсинее |
146. Ананенков Валерий Алексеевич
|
пгт. Верхнеднепровский |
147. Макаров Александр Июлиевич
|
г. Мурманск |
148. Ефремов Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Новый Уренгой |
149. Гусейнов Руслан Гусейнович
|
г. Сургут |
150. Максимова Влада Олеговна
|
г. Новосибирск |