51. Шорохов Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Югорск |
52. Ковальчук Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
53. Громадский Александр Петрович
|
г. Ленск |
54. Черёмухина Юлия Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
55. Лукьянчук Виктор Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
56. Михайлов Юрий Николаевич
|
п. Старая Вичуга |
57. Королев Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Барнаул |
58. Болотин Александр Юрьевич
|
рп. Красные Баррикады |
59. Гоголева Маргарита Андреевна
|
с. Эбя |
60. Гаврилина Наталья Алексеевна
|
г. Пенза |
61. Кружилин Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Мариинск |
62. Куполов Роман Валерьевич
|
г. Чебоксары |
63. Горшков Николай Николаевич
|
с. Ярки |
64. Безъязыков Антон Сергеевич
|
с. Александровский Завод |
65. Чупрова Татьяна Александровна
|
г. Киренск |
66. Кочиев Сергей Иналович
|
г. Воронеж |
67. Пономарев Вячеслав Владимирович
|
г. Воронеж |
68. Оконов Эдуард Алексеевич
|
г. Ногинск |
69. Павленко Вячеслав Анатольевич
|
п. Целинный |
70. Зайцев Виталий Александрович
|
с. Шипуново |
71. Бирюков Виктор Викторович
|
с. Поспелиха |
72. Горлов Борис Михайлович
|
пгт. Бурея |
73. Чуканова Наталья Викторовна
|
с. Кабаково |
74. Храмцов Сергей Валентинович
|
с. Зональное |
75. Гончар Ольга Илларионовна
|
п. Лунево |
76. Липунов Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Ярославль |
77. Гарифуллин Расил Раифович
|
г. Янаул |
78. Рамазанов Шамил Сулайманович
|
г. Избербаш |
79. Горячкина Лариса Владимировна
|
с. Чеускино |
80. Бушуев Сергей Михайлович
|
с. Барановка |
81. Шишов Михаил Иосифович
|
г. Мирный |
82. Позин Борис Карлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
83. Кордюкова Ольга Геннадьевна
|
пгт. Амазар |
84. Афанасьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
г. Луза |
85. Гаджиев Гаджи Тикилович
|
г. Кизляр |
86. Локотков Александр Геннадьевич
|
г. Саранск |
87. Захаров Василий Петрович
|
с. Верх-Суетка |
88. Галимов Фарит Мулламухаметович
|
г. Агрыз |
89. Мельников Михаил Валериевич
|
г. Саратов |
90. Чернышов Александр Викторович
|
с. Ново-Талицы |
91. Егоров Андрей Юрьевич
|
с. Красный Чикой |
92. Андреевских Светлана Анатольевна
|
г. Верхняя Пышма |
93. Зотов Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Тюмень |
94. Коженкова Анна Вячеславовна
|
г. Александров |
95. Поляков Юрий Николаевич
|
с. Тесь |
96. Сухарева Ольга Васильевна
|
г. Бердск |
97. Никитин Владимир Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
98. Громов Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Тула |
99. Лыков Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Уфа |
100. Копаев Владимир Николаевич
|
с. Баклуши |