2351. Горланов Александр Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
2352. Хребтов Михаил Петрович
|
г. Воронеж |
2353. Марьяндышев Павел Андреевич
|
г. Архангельск |
2354. Дектерева Марина Алексеевна
|
д. Чекашево |
2355. Яковлев Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
2356. Обухов Максим Юрьевич
|
г. Иркутск |
2357. Кукуненко Дмитрий Иванович
|
пгт. Кедровый |
2358. Косолапов Виктор Викторович
|
г. Ивантеевка |
2359. Бадмаев Аюр Нимаевич
|
с. Эрхирик |
2360. Никонов Александр Владимирович
|
с. Каменная Сарма |
2361. Шаров Максим Николаевич
|
г. Рубцовск |
2362. Самсонов Александр Александрович
|
г. Москва |
2363. Паукштис Константин Евгеньевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
2364. Ковель Виктор Александрович
|
п. Совхозный |
2365. Неробеев Борис Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
2366. Полищук Александр Николаевич
|
с. Поспелиха |
2367. Болдин Владимир Анатольевич
|
рп. Эльбан |
2368. Бабков Вадим Аркадьевич
|
д. Кава |
2369. Турунцева Наталья Евгеньевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
2370. Тихомиров Алексей Викторович
|
г. Кострома |
2371. Шадрин Сергей Валерьевич
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
2372. Тепляков Евгений Александрович
|
рп. Лотошино |
2373. Николаев Николай Алексеевич
|
с. Яган-Докья |
2374. Перминов Максим Николаевич
|
г. Сысерть |
2375. Отараев Алан Бексолтанович
|
г. Владикавказ |
2376. Орлова Анна Станиславовна
|
п. Заречный |
2377. Вайдо Виталий Михайлович
|
г. Балашиха |
2378. Сарсенбаева Загиля Акилбаевна
|
п. Адамовка |
2379. Лебедева Юлия Андреевна
|
с. Чесма |
2380. Абросимов Алексей Львович
|
г. Звенигород |
2381. Перова Валентина Ивановна
|
с. Целинное |
2382. Кизликов Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Кондрово |
2383. Супрунюк Андрей Васильевич
|
п. Малое Исаково |
2384. Воробьев Юрий Владимирович
|
рп. Пушкинские Горы |
2385. Медоев Таймураз Гасбоевич
|
г. Ардон |
2386. Смирнов Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Нея |
2387. Шобогоров Александр Фёдорович
|
населенный пункт Местность Тырган |
2388. Михнев Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Бахчисарай |
2389. Снопенко Константин Анатольевич
|
г. Челябинск |
2390. Трясоруков Игорь Юрьевич
|
пгт. Шахтерск |
2391. Кузин Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Железноводск |
2392. Крашенинников Валерий Геннадьевич
|
г. Яранск |
2393. Каравай Валерий Иванович
|
с. Одесское |
2394. Рогозина Наталья Степановна
|
п. Керамкомбинат |
2395. Голинкин Роман Дмитриевич
|
г. Переславль-Залесский |
2396. Бачковский Максим Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
2397. Лябин Олег Валерьевич
|
д. Афонино |
2398. Соловьев Петр Алексеевич
|
г. Ногинск |
2399. Андреев Петр Николаевич
|
г. Нюрба |
2400. Нухов Халаф Ибрагимович
|
г. Дюртюли |