201. Зиновьев Валерий Александрович
|
г. Липецк |
202. Чибышев Александр Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
203. Карельский Никита Максимович
|
д. Кипень |
204. Инаков Меликузи Исмоилович
|
г. Стерлитамак |
205. Камышева Екатерина Константиновна
|
г. Омск |
206. Гудимов Юрий Борисович
|
г. Красноярск |
207. Рябков Валерий Николаевич
|
г. Братск |
208. Ефремов Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Каменск-Шахтинский |
209. Пшеничников Николай Геннадьевич
|
г. Каменск-Уральский |
210. Кузнецов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
|
г. Барнаул |
211. Боченков Анатолий Алексеевич
|
г. Тверь |
212. Гимранов Халил Ханифович
|
г. Лениногорск |
213. Сайгин Андрей Вячеславович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
214. Попова Елена Владимировна
|
г. Первоуральск |
215. Ломарев Олег Викторович
|
г. Москва |
216. Иванова Надежда Бориславова
|
г. Челябинск |
217. Кроль Антон Вадимович
|
г. Ступино |
218. Босяков Игорь Викторович
|
г. Ставрополь |
219. Маштаков Вячеслав Павлович
|
г. Москва |
220. Тарадонов Владимир Станиславович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
221. Чемерт Викентий Спартакович
|
г. Краснодар |
222. Гарифуллин Фирдинант Мотыгуллович
|
г. Лениногорск |
223. Москвичева Светлана Валерьевна
|
г. Челябинск |
224. Веричев Игорь Геннадьевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
225. Шатохин Павел Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
226. Андреяускас Илья Владиславович
|
г. Липецк |
227. Самсонов Алексей Алексеевич
|
городской поселок Павлово |
228. Ланина Екатерина Олеговна
|
г. Саратов |
229. Никольский Анатолий Николаевич
|
с. Нижегородка |
230. Колясников Андрей Александрович
|
г. Тюмень |
231. Науменко Антон Александрович
|
г. Москва |
232. Кулеш Алексей Викторович
|
г. Железногорск |
233. Рассадкин Виктор Алексеевич
|
г. Клин |
234. Ворыханов Виталий Викторович
|
г. Козельск |
235. Нетт Александр Эдуардович
|
г. Тюмень |
236. Стадниченко Павел Юрьевич
|
г. Владивосток |
237. Черкасов Вячеслав Михайлович
|
г. Челябинск |
238. Кушаев Аскар Феликсович
|
г. Казань |
239. Назаров Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Богородск |
240. Тарабаев Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Челябинск |
241. Северюхин Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Ижевск |
242. Капранова Ольга Семеновна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
243. Шаехов Евгений Рахимзянович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
244. Корнев Валерий Васильевич
|
г. Челябинск |
245. Хавруник Наталья Анатольевна
|
д. Веткино (Коллонтай) |
246. Ероков Артур Борисович
|
г. Прохладный |
247. Лондон Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Миасс |
248. Комяков Евгений Александрович
|
г. Самара |
249. Шапиро Алексей Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
250. Верзаков Игорь Анатольевич
|
г. Миасс |