01. Волков Анатолий Михайлович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
02. Баринов Артем Владимирович
|
г. Воронеж |
03. Кушнир Владимир Георгиевич
|
г. Славянск-на-Кубани |
04. Мурадян Роберт Хачикович
|
г. Липецк |
05. Городчикова Татьяна Борисовна
|
г. Реж |
06. Матвеев Антон Викторович
|
г. Балабаново |
07. Данилов Антон Анатольевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
08. Хозиев Аузби Разденович
|
г. Владикавказ |
09. Орлов Андрей Викторович
|
г. Чебаркуль |
10. Романов Антон Александрович
|
д. Никулино |
11. Симонов Денис Николаевич
|
г. Советск |
12. Пеняев Сергей Александрович
|
г. Краснодар |
13. Степанов Павел Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
14. Британов Николай Геннадьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
15. Крылов Алексей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
16. Евтушенко Вадим Викторович
|
г. Биробиджан |
17. Ничик Петр Васильевич
|
пгт. Междуреченск |
18. Аминев Артур Рифович
|
г. Уфа |
19. Новиков Кирилл Сергеевич
|
г. Венев |
20. Якимова Марина Владимировна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
21. Коплатадзе Гоча Иосифович
|
г. Абакан |
22. Мамаев Василий Анатольевич
|
г. Полевской |
23. Мудрик Ирина Юрьевна
|
г. Краснодар |
24. Овдин Антон Игоревич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
25. Селищев Анатолий Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
26. Ермакова Кристина Эдуардовна
|
г. Москва |
27. Изюров Владислав Алексеевич
|
г. Новотроицк |
28. Мишунин Николай Иванович
|
слобода Озеренская |
29. Понаморев Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Барнаул |
30. Закиров Аяз Айдарович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
31. Рязанцев Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Красноярск |
32. Уваров Дмитрий Константинович
|
г. Воркута |
33. Атамась Павел Александрович
|
хутор Апанасовка |
34. Саркисов Аркадий Владимирович
|
г. Тольятти |
35. Андрианова Вера Николаевна
|
г. Озеры |
36. Рожков Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Учалы |
37. Шумакова Екатерина Олеговна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
38. Тараскина Ирина Александровна
|
г. Петрозаводск |
39. Платонов Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Воронеж |
40. Ерыкалов Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
41. Вершинин Леонид Викторович
|
пгт. Заиграево |
42. Трегубов Валерий Юрьевич
|
п. Товарково |
43. Галчкова Наталья Юрьевна
|
г. Стерлитамак |
44. Полубабкин Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
45. Гренц Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Озерск |
46. Петух Владимир Яковлевич
|
г. Севастополь |
47. Хартли Андрей Викторович
|
г. Миасс |
48. Дегтярев Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Калуга |
49. Мозговой Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Тверь |
50. Логинов Андрей Алексеевич
|
г. Меленки |