301. Пархоменко Эмма Лейбовна
|
г. Уфа |
302. Паршин Евгений Петрович
|
с. Верхняя Лухма |
303. Цанев Сергей Михайлович
|
станица Мингрельская |
304. Терехов Алексей Алексеевич
|
г. Москва |
305. Дашутин Василий Павлович
|
с. Новоселовка |
306. Глебов Владислав Олегович
|
г. Пермь |
307. Бахмудкадиев Магомед Джалович
|
г. Махачкала |
308. Тверитин Андрей Вячеславович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
309. Криволуцкий Владимир Николаевич
|
п. Балай |
310. Хуснитдинов Рамиль Нуритдинович
|
г. Уфа |
311. Никитин Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
312. Ан Родион Ген-Енович
|
г. Люберцы |
313. Цуцурин Сергей Викторович
|
г. Ишимбай |
314. Барышевский Владимир Георгиевич
|
г. Томск |
315. Беспалов Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Уфа |
316. Раджабов Артур Ахмедович
|
г. Махачкала |
317. Рыльских Андрей Анатольевич
|
с. Малиновка |
318. Хомич Павел Олегович
|
с. Троицкое |
319. Сулейманова Анастасия Анатольевна
|
г. Уфа |
320. Синиченков Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Смоленск |
321. Федоров Максим Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
322. Шадрина Татьяна Борисовна
|
г. Махачкала |
323. Горбаков Гапур Хасанович
|
с. Октябрьское |
324. Чуваткин Владимир Николаевич
|
с. Борское |
325. Болотоков Михаил Борисович
|
г. Москва |
326. Сосов Сергей Иванович
|
рп. Роза |
327. Шатилов Владислав Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
328. Тищенко Владислав Геннадьевич
|
г. Тамбов |
329. Барышев Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
330. Захаренков Александр Альбертович
|
г. Москва |
331. Мамилов Хасан Увайсович
|
г. Назрань |
332. Зубер Виталий Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
333. Мухсинов Дустмурод Тожидинович
|
г. Братск |
334. Захаров Александр Викторович
|
с. Киева |
335. Козаев Сергей Георгиевич
|
г. Владикавказ |
336. Александров Михаил Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
337. Дударев Юрий Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
338. Туаев Петр Казбекович
|
г. Москва |
339. Журавлев Валерий Павлович
|
г. Мурманск |
340. Жданова Наталья Валерьевна
|
г. Иркутск |
341. Дутаев Адлан Русланович
|
с. Гехи |
342. Перепелицын Юрий Александрович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
343. Алиев Али Сурхайгаджиевич
|
с. Уллуая |
344. Скиданов Алексей Геннадьевич
|
г. Москва |
345. Хорошилов Константин Викторович
|
г. Шахты |
346. Алексейчук Олег Тихонович
|
с. Суворовское |
347. Копотилов Геннадий Александрович
|
г. Тюмень |
348. Тимофеев Михаил Вячеславович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
349. Носкова Надежда Вячеславовна
|
г. Пермь |
350. Шаныгина Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Москва |