01. Кривогуз Илья Сергеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
02. Таранец Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Москва |
03. Яцышина Елена Евгеньевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
04. Мельников Василий Дмитриевич
|
г. Москва |
05. Туманова Надежда Владимировна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
06. Вахитова Рита Витальевна
|
рп. Суксун |
07. Соколова Галина Владимировна
|
г. Самара |
08. Палешева Светлана Евгеньевна
|
г. Киров |
09. Шестакова Екатерина Юрьевна
|
г. Омск |
10. Смирнова Мария Александровна
|
г. Москва |
11. Городкова Софья Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
12. Пруцков Андрей Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
13. Лепешов Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Подольск |
14. Чубисова Жанна Сиражутдиновна
|
г. Псков |
15. Кузнецова Светлана Анатольевна
|
г. Омск |
16. Губарева Олеся Юрьевна
|
г. Москва |
17. Александрова Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
18. Антоненко Владимир Дмитриевич
|
г. Ставрополь |
19. Гаркуша Александр Александрович
|
г. Краснодар |
20. Зиниченко Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
21. Бычков Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Самара |
22. Семеренко Евгений Михайлович
|
г. Ярославль |
23. Романюк Сергей Ильич
|
г. Сургут |
24. Фильченко Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
25. Хомякова Наталья Юрьевна
|
г. Ярославль |
26. Ворфоломеев Николай Пятиримович
|
г. Воронеж |
27. Даньковский Иван Андреевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
28. Конобеевская Галина Рахмановна
|
г. Москва |
29. Окулов Денис Владимирович
|
г. Кострома |
30. Пекки Алексей Андреевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
31. Кирсанов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Тамбов |
32. Весенев Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
33. Курдюкова Мария Андреевна
|
г. Ульяновск |
34. Стафеев Герман Дмитриевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
35. Запарнюк Марина Викторовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
36. Молчанов Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
37. Полетаев Евгений Германович
|
г. Казань |
38. Заречков Юрий Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
39. Туманцев Алексей Валентинович
|
г. Кострома |
40. Михальчик Марина Ивановна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
41. Бурблис Олег Чеславович
|
г. Калининград |
42. Перевертайло Любовь Михайловна
|
г. Сегежа |
43. Бурмак Александр Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
44. Мищенко Александр Николаевич
|
г. Пятигорск |
45. Сущий Алексей Леонидович
|
г. Тюмень |
46. Тишенков Дмитрий Николаевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
47. Шкирмонтова Вера Владимировна
|
г. Магнитогорск |
48. Барулин Константин Васильевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
49. Кондратьева Надежда Николаевна
|
г. Петрозаводск |
50. Хайрутдинов Вячеслав Дамирович
|
г. Пермь |