151. Зигора Петр Иванович
|
г. Архангельск |
152. Букарева Галина Сергеевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
153. Попков Максим Геннадьевич
|
с. Карагали |
154. Селезнев Игорь Александрович
|
г. Москва |
155. Репьёв Алексей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
156. Лешунов Феликс Сергеевич
|
г. Артем |
157. Герасимов Александр Викторович
|
г. Бирск |
158. Герасимов Андрей Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
159. Мальчиков Евгений Михайлович
|
с. Сямжа |
160. Демонов Денис Григорьевич
|
г. Тюмень |
161. Музашвили Зураб Пирузович
|
г. Нерюнгри |
162. Леннон Геннадий Генадьевич
|
г. Владивосток |
163. Нурмамедова Халида Нурмамед Кызы
|
г. Подольск |
164. Оньков Юрий Степанович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
165. Гончаров Анатолий Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
166. Вершинина Любовь Васильевна
|
г. Киров |
167. Габдрахманов Рашит Магасумович
|
г. Малмыж |
168. Савин Константин Игоревич
|
г. Томск |
169. Афанасьев Андрей Петрович
|
г. Самара |
170. Ершов Алексей Валентинович
|
г. Москва |
171. Дробязга Лада Юрьевна
|
рп. Красные Баки |
172. Лапушкин Михаил Иванович
|
г. Ульяновск |
173. Кульков Сергей Александрович
|
с. Шемордан |
174. Атаманюк Дмитрий Петрович
|
г. Северодвинск |
175. Толокнов Александр Сергеевич
|
д. Тимофеево |
176. Первушкина Олеся Анатольевна
|
г. Костомукша |
177. Коротков Сергей Александрович
|
городской поселок Рощино |
178. Морозов Олег Геннадьевич
|
с. Коварчино |
179. Солон Сергей Петрович
|
г. Ростов |
180. Кузнецов Олег Дмитриевич
|
г. Владивосток |
181. Еникеев Артур Альбертович
|
г. Уфа |
182. Ефременков Александр Николаевич
|
г. Костомукша |
183. Касяник Александр Александрович
|
г. Сокол |
184. Куцерубов Николай Яковлевич
|
г. Пермь |
185. Баталов Константин Геннадьевич
|
г. Киров |
186. Лакотко Марат Иванович
|
с. Керчомъя |
187. Ли Шубо
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
188. Евдокимов Виктор Игоревич
|
г. Кирово-Чепецк |
189. Самсонов Виктор Алексеевич
|
г. Амурск |
190. Королев Александр Николаевич
|
г. Одинцово |
191. Егоров Сергей Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
192. Наскидашвили Малхаз Давыдович
|
г. Видное |
193. Корноухов Константин Николаевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
194. Стариков Юрий Львович
|
г. Беломорск |
195. Полуянова Татьяна Анатольевна
|
п. Изумруд |
196. Шайдурова Виктория Михайловна
|
г. Новосибирск |
197. Балушкин Андрей Александрович
|
г. Иркутск |
198. Григорьев Алексей Алексеевич
|
г. Бузулук |
199. Шляков Фёдор Владимирович
|
г. Кострома |
200. Курсакова Лилия Владимировна
|
пгт. Шерегеш |