01. Рукинов Александр Иванович
|
пгт. Новоаганск |
02. Андреев Денис Геннадьевич
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
03. Арсибеков Дмитрий Витальевич
|
г. Ижевск |
04. Грошев Анатолий Степанович
|
г. Нижневартовск |
05. Козырин Александр Леонидович
|
г. Бугуруслан |
06. Колябина Лариса Владиславовна
|
г. Бузулук |
07. Кириченко Владислав Вадимович
|
г. Тюмень |
08. Космынин Вячеслав Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
09. Сулимов Евгений Иванович
|
г. Ишимбай |
10. Князев Игорь Борисович
|
г. Москва |
11. Усачев Николай Николаевич
|
г. Альметьевск |
12. Москаленко Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Волжский |
13. Романенко Павел Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
14. Дорощенко Илья Евгеньевич
|
г. Самара |
15. Арсланов Арсен Расулович
|
с. Кафыр-Кумух |
16. Федоров Владимир Александрович
|
г. Москва |
17. Кашежева Карина Лелевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
18. Неделькин Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Нижневартовск |
19. Брежестовский Анатолий Анатольевич
|
г. Нижневартовск |
20. Абдулкадыров Энвер Бахтиярович
|
г. Ухта |
21. Курников Юрий Анатольевич
|
г. Нижневартовск |
22. Попов Кирилл Евгеньевич
|
г. Нижневартовск |
23. Зубкова Елена Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
24. Гузин Валерий Галеевич
|
г. Оренбург |
25. Богомазов Леонид Дмитриевич
|
г. Добрянка |
26. Пчелинцев Евгений Юрьевич
|
г. Самара |
27. Черемшанцев Максим Валерьевич
|
г. Самара |
28. Звир Юрий Олегович
|
г. Нижневартовск |
29. Кузьменко Николай Николаевич
|
г. Нягань |
30. Джаныбеков Альбек
|
г. Оренбург |
31. Техов Руслан Георгиевич
|
с. Хомутово |
32. Волынкина Людмила Константиновна
|
г. Нижневартовск |
33. Коробкин Игорь Вячеславович
|
г. Самара |
34. Цицорин Андрей Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
35. Васюкевич Александр Викторович
|
г. Тюмень |
36. Харченко Николай Николаевич
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
37. Калиновский Александр Вадимович
|
г. Москва |
38. Шестаков Михаил Михайлович
|
г. Воткинск |
39. Анзиряев Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
40. Романько Василий Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
41. Абдужаббаров Азиз Абдусаттарович
|
г. Москва |
42. Малыхин Игорь Александрович
|
г. Лениногорск |
43. Птухин Игорь Сергеевич
|
г. Сургут |
44. Грошев Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Нижневартовск |
45. Поздняков Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
46. Бутченко Владимир Иванович
|
г. Москва |
47. Ельшин Василий Михайлович
|
г. Тула |
48. Тонкоглас Александр Иванович
|
г. Когалым |
49. Гурьянов Алексей Павлович
|
г. Москва |
50. Константинов Антон Геннадьевич
|
г. Москва |