201. Жамилов Шамиль Валиуллович
|
с. Сафакулево |
202. Плюснин Владимир Арсеньевич
|
с. Покров |
203. Александров Вячеслав Семенович
|
д. Вурумсют |
204. Абдуразаков Имам Рамазанович
|
с. Кикуни |
205. Ижов Владимир Вадимович
|
г. Иваново |
206. Григорьев Игорь Александрович
|
г. Электрогорск |
207. Бронзова Любовь Валерьевна
|
с. Колшево |
208. Миматулаев Нигматула Абдулшайихович
|
с. Ингиши |
209. Шаламов Руслан
|
г. Москва |
210. Боталов Юрий Викторович
|
с. Благовещенское |
211. Андреев Геннадий Павлович
|
д. Гудово |
212. Яловега Руслан Васильевич
|
с. Кальшали |
213. Цыдендамбаев Даши Дондок
|
г. Хилок |
214. Орехов Игорь Федорович
|
г. Видное |
215. Кемайкин Олег Николаевич
|
с. Александровка |
216. Абдулбадихов Магомед Гаджибегович
|
с. Карата |
217. Мамедов Максим Леонидович
|
п. Плотниково |
218. Сергеев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Омск |
219. Амшукова Ида Зульчифовна
|
п. Залукокоаже |
220. Габдульманов Халил Хайруллович
|
с. Дюртюли |
221. Асалиев Билал Бубахваевич
|
с. Ахты |
222. Серёгин Владимир Николаевич
|
п. Медянский |
223. Иксанов Сагандык Азымович
|
п. Кайракты |
224. Азизов Магомед Азизович
|
с. Карата |
225. Калинин Владимир Николаевич
|
п. Володарский |
226. Ластавченко Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Ижевск |
227. Дауров Сергей Дмитриевич
|
г. Владикавказ |
228. Сайлудинов Курбанали Асилханович
|
с. Ботлих |
229. Гончаренко Ольга Васильевна
|
с. Славное |
230. Муравьева Антонина Сергеевна
|
д. Ракитня-2 |
231. Амагаев Муслим Закарьяевич
|
с. Садовая |
232. Леженко Виктор Филиппович
|
д. Маньково |
233. Яралиев Шегимерден Алиевич
|
с. Юхари-Стал |
234. Хатыпов Ришат Сахабутдинович
|
с. Бетьки |
235. Мусханов Майрбек Ахмедович
|
с. Правобережное |
236. Епифанов Олег Анатольевич
|
г. Суровикино |
237. Галиев Рим Агиянович
|
с. Нижнеяркеево |
238. Казаев Зимхажи Диниевич
|
г. Гудермес |
239. Гусейнов Джалал Валиевич
|
г. Кизляр |
240. Магомедова Патимат Камалудиновна
|
с. Гергебиль |
241. Барышев Иван Александрович
|
г. Карачаевск |
242. Дубенцов Владислав Анатольевич
|
г. Чебоксары |
243. Думова Нина Анатольевна
|
с. Адищево |
244. Плетенев Николай Николаевич
|
с. Октябрьский |
245. Гуськова Анна Прокофьевна
|
с. Дунилово |
246. Данилов Михаил Александрович
|
с. Бикмурзино |
247. Баринов Виктор Андреевич
|
д. Подсосонки |
248. Калашникова Татьяна Евгеньевна
|
с. Заворово |
249. Федин Александр Викторович
|
с. Здвинск |
250. Бакатин Алексей Анатольевич
|
с. Нижние Прыски |