01. Глущенко Татьяна Анатольевна
|
г. Краснодар |
02. Грязнов Денис Владимирович
|
г. Омск |
03. Зямзин Николай Юрьевич
|
г. Чебоксары |
04. Матхонов Сергей Гаврилович
|
с. Баяндай |
05. Колмогоров Константин Эдуардович
|
г. Новосибирск |
06. Василенко Вячеслав Александрович
|
г. Белгород |
07. Мартынов Вячеслав Николаевич
|
г. Находка |
08. Ткаченко Александр Александрович
|
г. Минеральные Воды |
09. Дыхно Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Саратов |
10. Анисимова Марина Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
11. Баранов Владимир Петрович
|
с. Уваровское |
12. Колтунов Виктор Анатольевич
|
г. Белгород |
13. Хочубарова Эсет Ахметовна
|
г. Назрань |
14. Фомичев Андрей Алексеевич
|
хутор Лозной |
15. Назаренко Олег Николаевич
|
г. Краснодар |
16. Чемезов Владимир Иванович
|
с. Симбухово |
17. Семыкин Вадим Дмитриевич
|
г. Челябинск |
18. Петунькин Певел Васильевич
|
г. Барнаул |
19. Константинов Дмитрий Георгиевич
|
г. Москва |
20. Грязюков Геннадий Иванович
|
г. Воронеж |
21. Бабич Павел Анатольевич
|
г. Ставрополь |
22. Халезин Валерий Юрьевич
|
д. Черепово |
23. Волчок Андрей Георгиевич
|
г. Красноярск |
24. Якшина Галина Михайловна
|
г. Омск |
25. Глущенко Алла Владимировна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
26. Швабауэр Олег Владимирович
|
г. Барнаул |
27. Косицына Инна Николаевна
|
г. Краснодар |
28. Муравьев Степан Степанович
|
с. Оек |
29. ,Исалмагомедов Шамхал Шамхалович
|
с. Кудиябросо |
30. Губанков Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
31. Шалкаускас Петр Петрович
|
г. Рязань |
32. Файзуллин Фаиль Равилович
|
с. Учалы |
33. Макитов Зураб Талипович
|
г. Чегем |
34. Гурский Алексей Алексеевич
|
п. Майский |
35. Шафорост Василий Андреевич
|
г. Белгород |
36. Лубенский Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Омск |
37. Давидкина Елена Сергеевна
|
г. Курск |
38. Коротков Александр Владимирович
|
г. Барнаул |
39. Орленко Юрий Александрович
|
г. Челябинск |
40. Онкаева Ирина Николаевна
|
с. Харба |
41. Скляднев Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Владимир |
42. Чаров Владимир Эдуардович
|
г. Новосибирск |
43. Напсов Шамсутдин Гайсович
|
г. Ставрополь |
44. Солодкова Наталья Александровна
|
г. Красноярск |
45. Жуков Иван Иванович
|
с. Карамышево |
46. Анпилогов Игорь Викторович
|
г. Ачинск |
47. Воронцева Елена Андреевна
|
г. Магнитогорск |
48. Мартынов Владимир Геннадьевич
|
д. Гать |
49. Метелев Павел Александрович
|
г. Киров |
50. Тараканова Галина Владимировна
|
г. Тула |