01. Кудрявцева Людмила Валентиновна
|
г. Лысьва |
02. Нургалеева Дина Фаридовна
|
г. Москва |
03. Журакулов Джамол Мамаюсуфович
|
г. Москва |
04. Свинкова Наталья Николаевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
05. Ларин Кирилл Алексеевич
|
г. Москва |
06. Козырев Темур Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
07. Васильева Наталья Валерьевна
|
г. Москва |
08. Степанов Владимир Тимофеевич
|
с. Боровиха |
09. Петрищев Никита Александрович
|
г. Смоленск |
10. Воронов Александр Павлович
|
г. Москва |
11. Сантуев Магомедбашир Гасанович
|
г. Астрахань |
12. Сорокин Андрей Борисович
|
г. Москва |
13. Ли Бен Гу
|
г. Москва |
14. Малыхин Роман Константинович
|
г. Москва |
15. Неволина Юлия Рауфовна
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
16. Рябов Роман Сергеевич
|
г. Электросталь |
17. Ягодка Андрей Викторович
|
рп. Запрудня |
18. Линчевский Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Москва |
19. Фомин Алексей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
20. Ханжина Елена
|
г. Москва |
21. Горохова Снежана Анатольевна
|
г. Киров |
22. Уласевич Николай Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
23. Синиченкова Яна Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
24. Шевченко Владимир Александрович
|
г. Москва |
25. Валиева Ризида Ризафовна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
26. Рожков Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
27. Иванова Кристина Андреевна
|
г. Казань |
28. Кравченко Павел Петрович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
29. Ряттель Вениамин Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
30. Федорова Ирина Александровна
|
г. Саратов |
31. Тимофеева Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Владимир |
32. Липенков Александр Викторович
|
г. Подольск |
33. Крылов Борис Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
34. Скиндер Александр Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
35. Филатова Ольга Владимировна
|
г. Пермь |
36. Максимов Алексей Александрович
|
г. Элиста |
37. Рюмин Антон Александрович
|
г. Мурманск |
38. Быстров Павел Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
39. Флигель Максим Яковлевич
|
с. Фролы |
40. Кузнецова Лилия Сергеевна
|
г. Тула |
41. Рыжков Сергей Олегович
|
г. Воронеж |
42. Ртищев Евгений Александрович
|
г. Москва |
43. Маринина Виктория Валерьевна
|
г. Москва |
44. Мельников Михаил Валерьевич
|
г. Москва |
45. Гиже Нина Александровна
|
г. Челябинск |
46. Гусева Ирина Александровна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
47. Стоянов Алексей Витальевич
|
г. Стерлитамак |
48. Зиенко Елена Владимировна
|
г. Орёл |
49. Назаркин Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
50. Чернопятов Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Москва |